Turnering #4

Tirsdag 18. sept. 2018, HVID række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
1
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -85
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    V 3SP
    8
    50
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 3KL
    7
    -100
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    N 3KL
    7
    -100
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Ø 3HJ
    9
    -140
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
2
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -242
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    V 3KL
    8
    50
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    V 3KL
    10
    -130
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Ø 3UT
    10
    -430
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 47
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    V 2UT
    6
    200
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 3HJ
    7
    200
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Ø 2SP
    7
    100
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    N 2RU
    8
    90
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    N 3HJ
    5
    -200
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -53
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    V 3KL
    9
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    V 3KL
    10
    -130
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    V 3UT
    6
    150
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Ø 2UT
    7
    50
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
6
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -78
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    N 2RU
    8
    90
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 2RU
    7
    -50
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 2RU
    7
    -50
    7,0
    3,0
    70,0
    30,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    N 3RU
    6
    -150
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    S 2UT
    4
    -200
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
7
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: -408
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    V 3RU
    8
    100
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    V 2UT
    9
    -150
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    V 3UT
    9
    -600
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
 
8
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 103
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    N 4SP
    10
    420
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 460
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 4UT
    11
    460
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    N 3UT
    11
    460
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -662
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    V 4HJ
    11
    -650
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Ø 4SP
    11
    -650
    8,6
    1,4
    86,0
    14,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    3,8
    6,2
    38,0
    62,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    V 3UT
    12
    -690
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Ø 4SP D
    10
    -790
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
 
11
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -172
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    V 1UT
    7
    -90
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    V 1HJ
    8
    -110
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    V 2HJ
    8
    -110
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Ø 2UT
    9
    -150
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -148
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    V 4SP
    8
    100
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    V 5KL
    10
    50
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    V 4SP
    9
    50
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    S 5RU D
    8
    -800
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
    0,0
 
13
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 60
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    V 4SP
    8
    200
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    V 4SP
    8
    200
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    V 3SP
    8
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    V 3SP
    8
    100
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    S 3RU
    8
    -100
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
14
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 32
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    N 2KL
    9
    110
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    N 4SP
    8
    -100
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    S 5KL
    8
    -150
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    S 5KL
    8
    -150
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -98
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    V 3RU
    7
    100
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    N 2UT
    7
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    N 2UT
    7
    -100
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    N 2UT
    6
    -200
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    N 2UT
    4
    -400
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
16
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -63
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Ø 3HJ
    8
    100
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    S 3KL
    8
    -50
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Ø 1SP
    7
    -80
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Ø 2UT
    9
    -150
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
17
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 172
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    S 4SP
    10
    420
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    S 3SP
    10
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    S 3SP
    10
    170
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    S 4SP
    9
    -50
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    S 3HJ
    7
    -100
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
18
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: -378
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Ø 3SP
    10
    -170
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Ø 4SP
    10
    -420
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
 
19
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: -53
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    S 2UT
    8
    120
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    V 3RU
    8
    100
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 2UT
    6
    -100
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    N 2RU
    5
    -150
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Ø 1UT
    9
    -150
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
20
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -95
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 2RU
    7
    -100
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    V 2SP
    8
    -110
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
21
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: -25
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    V 5HJ
    7
    200
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    V 4SP
    8
    100
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    S 5KL
    10
    -100
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    S 5KL
    9
    -200
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    S 4KL
    8
    -200
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
22
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: 113
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    N 3UT
    10
    430
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Ø 2SP
    6
    200
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Ø 1SP
    6
    100
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    S 3UT
    7
    -100
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
 
23
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: -2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 3SP
    9
    140
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    N 2HJ
    9
    140
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    N 2HJ
    7
    -100
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    N 2HJ
    7
    -100
    3,0
    7,0
    30,0
    70,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    N 4HJ
    8
    -200
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
24
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: -258
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    V 5SP
    10
    50
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    N 6HJ
    7
    -250
    7,4
    2,6
    74,0
    26,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    V 4SP
    10
    -420
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    V 4SP
    11
    -450
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    V 4SP
    12
    -480
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
25
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 260
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    N 3RU
    10
    130
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    N 1UT
    8
    120
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 2RU
    9
    110
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
26
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: -145
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    V 4SP
    9
    100
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    V 3SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    V 2SP
    9
    -140
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    V 3SP
    10
    -170
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    V 4SP
    10
    -620
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
27
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: 175
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    S 3UT
    9
    400
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    N 4RU
    9
    -50
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    S 3UT
    8
    -50
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    S 3UT
    8
    -50
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
 
28
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    S 1HJ
    7
    80
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    S 1RU
    7
    70
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    V 3KL
    8
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    V 3KL
    8
    50
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Ø 3KL
    9
    -110
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    S 1UT
    5
    -200
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
29
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: 115
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    V 2HJ
    6
    200
    9,8
    0,2
    98,0
    2,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    6,2
    3,8
    62,0
    38,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    M
    M
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    2,6
    7,4
    26,0
    74,0
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    Ø 2RU
    7
    100
    0,2
    9,8
    2,0
    98,0
 
30
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: -73
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    V 3RU
    7
    100
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    V 4HJ D
    9
    100
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    Ø 3UT
    8
    50
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    Ø 2HJ
    9
    -140
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    S 3KL
    6
    -150
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    Ø 3UT
    9
    -400
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
31
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: -137
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    Ø 1SP
    8
    -110
    8,0
    2,0
    80,0
    20,0
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    V 3RU
    10
    -130
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    V 2RU
    10
    -130
    5,0
    5,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    V 2UT
    9
    -150
    2,0
    8,0
    20,0
    80,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    V 2UT
    11
    -210
    0,0
    10,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
32
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: 175
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Marie Louise Ricard - Alette Ahlmann-Ohlsen (S)
    1
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    11
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Lars Boe - Jee Hee Boe
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    9
    N 4HJ
    10
    420
    9,0
    1,0
    90,0
    10,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    7
    Hans Petersen - Laila Damsgaard
    5
    N 2HJ
    10
    170
    6,0
    4,0
    60,0
    40,0
  • Uhle Wied (S) - Jette Darlie
    3
    Flemming W Sørensen - Lise Stampe Rasmussen
    2
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    4,0
    6,0
    40,0
    60,0
  • Britta Kristiansen - Hanni Jensen
    12
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    8
    S 4HJ
    9
    -50
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    4
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    10
    N 4HJ
    9
    -50
    1,0
    9,0
    10,0
    90,0