Turnering #22

22.01.2019, HVID række

Par-turnering

Sektion 1
1
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -226
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    V 4HJ
    9
    50
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Ø 2HJ
    10
    -170
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -420
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
2
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -30
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    V 6HJ
    10
    100
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    V 5HJ
    10
    50
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    S 5SP
    10
    -100
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    N 5SP
    10
    -100
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    S 5SP
    10
    -100
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
 
3
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -688
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Ø 6UT
    11
    100
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    V 3UT
    11
    -660
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    V 3UT
    12
    -690
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    V 3UT
    13
    -720
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Ø 6UT
    13
    -1470
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
4
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    N 2UT
    9
    150
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    S 2UT
    7
    -100
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    N 3UT
    5
    -400
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
5
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 830
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    N 6HJ
    12
    1430
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    N 4HJ
    12
    680
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
 
6
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -120
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    S 1UT
    6
    -50
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Ø 2HJ
    8
    -110
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    S 1UT
    4
    -150
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    S 1UT
    4
    -150
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
7
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: -24
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    S 2SP
    9
    140
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    N 2RU
    10
    130
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    S 2HJ
    6
    -200
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    N 3UT
    6
    -300
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
8
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -2
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Ø 3UT
    7
    100
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Ø 2UT
    7
    50
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Ø 2UT
    7
    50
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Ø 1UT
    7
    -90
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Ø 2UT
    8
    -120
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
9
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -282
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    N 3RU
    9
    110
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    N 4RU
    7
    -150
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Ø 4KL
    11
    -150
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Ø 5KL
    11
    -600
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
10
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 86
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    N 4SP
    10
    620
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    N 2SP
    8
    110
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    V 4RU
    9
    100
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    N 4SP
    8
    -200
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    N 3SP
    7
    -200
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
11
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 10
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Ø 1SP
    3
    200
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Ø 3SP
    7
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    S 3HJ
    8
    -50
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    S 3HJ
    8
    -50
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    S 4HJ
    7
    -150
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
12
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -158
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    S 1UT
    6
    -100
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Ø 2SP
    8
    -110
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Ø 2UT
    9
    -150
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Ø 2SP
    10
    -170
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Ø 1SP D
    8
    -260
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
13
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -92
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
14
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -256
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Ø 3RU
    11
    -150
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Ø 3RU
    11
    -150
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Ø 3RU
    11
    -150
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Ø 5RU
    11
    -400
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
15
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -256
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    V 3UT
    7
    100
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    V 2UT
    9
    -150
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    V 3UT
    9
    -400
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
16
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 468
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    N 4SP
    13
    510
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    N 4SP
    12
    480
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    N 4SP
    11
    450
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
 
17
Nord/ -
 
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: -52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    S 2HJ
    9
    140
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    N 3UT
    7
    -100
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    N 3UT
    6
    -150
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
18
Øst/ NS
 
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: -558
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Ø 2SP
    12
    -230
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -480
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Ø 4SP
    12
    -480
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Ø 4SP
    13
    -510
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Ø 6RU D
    12
    -1090
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
19
Syd/ ØV
 
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 108
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    N 1HJ
    10
    170
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    S 3HJ
    9
    140
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    N 1RU
    8
    90
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    N 1RU
    7
    70
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    N 1RU
    7
    70
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
20
Vest/ Alle
 
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: 148
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    V 2SP
    6
    200
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    S 1UT
    10
    180
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    S 3KL
    11
    150
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    N 2HJ
    8
    110
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    V 2SP
    7
    100
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
21
Nord/ NS
 
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: -22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    S 2SP
    8
    110
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    V 2RU
    8
    -90
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Ø 2RU
    8
    -90
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    V 1UT
    9
    -150
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
22
Øst/ ØV
 
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: 22
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    S 4RU
    10
    130
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    S 3RU
    10
    130
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    S 5RU
    10
    -50
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    N 5RU
    10
    -50
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    S 5RU
    10
    -50
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
 
23
Syd/ Alle
 
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 468
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    S 3UT
    11
    660
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    N 4HJ
    11
    650
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    S 3UT
    10
    630
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    S 3UT
    9
    600
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    S 4SP
    8
    -200
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
24
Vest/ -
 
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: 92
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    N 1UT
    9
    150
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    N 1HJ
    7
    80
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    S 3SP
    8
    -50
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
25
Nord/ ØV
 
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: -320
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    Ø 6UT
    10
    200
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Ø 7KL
    12
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Ø 5KL
    12
    -620
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Ø 5KL
    12
    -620
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Ø 3UT
    11
    -660
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
26
Øst/ Alle
 
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: -42
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    N 4KL
    10
    130
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    S 2SP
    7
    -100
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    V 3HJ
    9
    -140
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    S 5RU
    9
    -200
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
27
Syd/ -
 
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: 52
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    N 3UT
    9
    400
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    S 2RU
    9
    110
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    S 3RU
    8
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    S 3RU
    7
    -100
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    S 3RU
    7
    -100
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
28
Vest/ NS
 
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: -110
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    S 2UT
    9
    150
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    S 2UT
    7
    -100
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    5,0
    3,0
    62,5
    37,5
  • Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    S 2UT
    6
    -200
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    N 3HJ
    6
    -300
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
29
Nord/ Alle
 
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: 404
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    S 4HJ
    11
    650
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    S 3HJ
    10
    170
    2,0
    6,0
    25,0
    75,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    N 3UT
    8
    -100
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
 
30
Øst/ -
 
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: 6
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    N 3SP
    9
    140
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    N 2SP
    9
    140
    7,0
    1,0
    87,5
    12,5
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    N 4SP
    9
    -50
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    S 3HJ
    7
    -100
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    N 4SP
    8
    -100
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
31
Syd/ NS
 
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: -204
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    V 3UT
    8
    50
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    Ø 2KL
    8
    -90
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    Ø 1UT
    8
    -120
    4,0
    4,0
    50,0
    50,0
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    V 3UT
    10
    -430
    1,0
    7,0
    12,5
    87,5
 
32
Vest/ ØV
 
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: -418
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
  • Vibe Balslev - Lise Bank
    6
    Annelise Preisler - Marianne Lønberg
    7
    V 4HJ
    9
    100
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0
    0,0
  • Hanne Nielsen - Gudrun Christiansen
    9
    Laila Damsgaard - Britta Kristiansen
    4
    N 5SP D
    9
    -300
    6,0
    2,0
    75,0
    25,0
  • Birthe Storm Canzanella - Bente Bergendorff
    10
    Jette Lykke Rønne - Margit Valgreen
    8
    V 4HJ
    10
    -620
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Birthe Pedersen - Vivi Rademacher
    2
    Flemming W Sørensen - Marie Louise Ricard
    5
    Ø 4HJ
    10
    -620
    3,0
    5,0
    37,5
    62,5
  • Annegrete Bothmann - Jette Darlie
    1
    Bodil Bauer - Ulla Bauer
    3
    V 5HJ
    11
    -650
    0,0
    8,0
    0,0
    100,0