+
Turnering #165
Jólakapping, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
Sektion 3
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 11
Jólakapping, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 03-12-2020
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DB9
♥
KD
♦
B83
♣
DB952
♠
K4
♥
E32
♦
KDT94
♣
EK7
♠
T87652
♥
9876
♦
E7
♣
8
♠
E3
♥
BT54
♦
652
♣
T643
Datum: -140
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
6,0
100,0
50
1
4,0
83,3
-100
1
2,0
66,7
M+* / M-*
1
1,2/-1,2
60,0/40,0
-110
2
-1,0
41,7
-400
2
-5,0
8,3
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
983
♥
EB742
♦
72
♣
754
♠
EKD7652
♥
963
♦
8
♣
KD
♠
BT4
♥
KDT
♦
EK964
♣
B8
♠
♥
85
♦
DBT53
♣
ET9632
Datum: -414
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-200
1
6,0
100,0
M+* / M-*
1
1,2/-1,2
60,0/40,0
-450
6
-1,0
41,7
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
76
♥
B8643
♦
D982
♣
43
♠
D95
♥
972
♦
KT763
♣
87
♠
B8432
♥
D5
♦
B5
♣
KDB2
♠
EKT
♥
EKT
♦
E4
♣
ET965
Datum: 369
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
5
2,0
66,7
M+* / M-*
1
1,2/-1,2
60,0/40,0
430
1
-4,0
16,7
-100
1
-6,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T76
♥
T93
♦
B7543
♣
D6
♠
KB932
♥
ED865
♦
♣
BT8
♠
ED5
♥
742
♦
986
♣
E753
♠
84
♥
KB
♦
EKDT2
♣
K942
Datum: -267
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
6,0
100,0
-170
3
2,0
66,7
M+* / M-*
1
1,2/-1,2
60,0/40,0
-200
1
-2,0
33,3
-620
1
-4,0
16,7
-650
1
-6,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB985
♥
975
♦
B
♣
B852
♠
T642
♥
EK
♦
ET97
♣
763
♠
D
♥
DB62
♦
54
♣
EKDT94
♠
E73
♥
T843
♦
KD8632
♣
Datum: -173
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
670
1
6,0
100,0
50
1
4,0
83,3
-110
1
2,0
66,7
M+* / M-*
1
1,2/-1,2
60,0/40,0
-400
1
0,0
50,0
-460
2
-3,0
25,0
-500
1
-6,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
12
Arnleyg Mikkelsen - Marjun Restorff
63,3%
8,0
2
61,2%
74,0
1
8
Rói Á Rógvu Joensen - Heðin Mouritsen
58,3%
5,0
5
60,8%
71,4
2
14
Arnbjørn Sivertsen - Jákup Hjaltalin
41,7%
-5,0
12
60,6%
70,0
3
4
Egil Sondum (S) - Danjal Pauli Mohr
51,7%
1,0
8
56,6%
43,6
4
3
Dia Jacobsen - Robert Langgaard
48,3%
-1,0
9
55,6%
36,9
5
16
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe - Marner Joensen
71,7%
13,0
1
55,2%
34,0
6
1
Viggo Johannesen - Heini Joensen
45,0%
-3,0
11
54,2%
28,0
7
13
Arne Mikkelsen - Pól Egholm (S)
46,7%
-2,0
10
53,0%
20,0
8
6
Danny Danielsen - Ingolf Joensen
55,0%
3,0
6
51,7%
11,0
9
15
Finn Ougaard - Høgni Jacobsen
60,0%
6,0
3
50,9%
6,0
10
9
Jákup Sørensen - Leivur Holm
53,3%
2,0
7
48,7%
-8,9
11
10
Anna Olsen - Maria V Hansen
36,7%
-8,0
15
47,4%
-17,4
12
5
Oluf Müller - Carl Mikkelsen
60,0%
6,0
3
44,8%
-34,1
13
11
Liss á Fjallinum - Heini á Fjallinum (S)
28,3%
-13,0
16
39,4%
-70,0
14
7
Jan Eidesgaard - Jens Arne Sørensen
40,0%
-6,0
13
35,5%
-95,9
15
2
(Oversidder)
40,0%
-6,0
13
24,5%
-168,6
16