+
Turnering #2
Observationsturnering II, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Observationsturnering II, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 12-11-2017
Tid: kl. 13:15 - kl. 16:20
1
Nord
/
-
♠
74
♥
EKDT54
♦
EK7
♣
D6
♠
EB96
♥
B2
♦
652
♣
E952
♠
T8
♥
63
♦
DT9
♣
KBT743
♠
KD532
♥
987
♦
B843
♣
8
Datum: 330
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
7
12,0
-300
1
-84,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
95
♥
EB83
♦
E96
♣
B653
♠
4
♥
T95
♦
KDB853
♣
K97
♠
EKD3
♥
KD742
♦
T74
♣
4
♠
BT8762
♥
6
♦
2
♣
EDT82
Datum: 110
NS
Frek
imp NS
500
1
64,0
300
1
32,0
100
5
-3,0
-420
1
-81,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
7542
♥
54
♦
T2
♣
BT853
♠
EK9
♥
EKD8
♦
B954
♣
K7
♠
DB86
♥
B972
♦
ED7
♣
D9
♠
T3
♥
T63
♦
K863
♣
E642
Datum: -249
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
63,0
200
1
49,0
100
3
35,0
-680
2
-53,0
-1430
1
-111,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
973
♥
ET62
♦
B62
♣
DT7
♠
T8
♥
KD87
♦
E754
♣
964
♠
EKDB
♥
3
♦
KD93
♣
EKB5
♠
6542
♥
B954
♦
T8
♣
832
Datum: -1018
NS
Frek
imp NS
-620
1
57,0
-660
1
49,0
-690
2
45,0
-1370
4
-49,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D432
♥
82
♦
EK9
♣
EK94
♠
EB
♥
KB95
♦
632
♣
DB75
♠
76
♥
T74
♦
D875
♣
T862
♠
KT985
♥
ED63
♦
BT4
♣
3
Datum: 540
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
6
14,0
620
1
7,0
-200
1
-91,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
76
♥
KB9
♦
965
♣
BT542
♠
KT2
♥
64
♦
KB32
♣
EK96
♠
B943
♥
E875
♦
DT84
♣
8
♠
ED85
♥
DT32
♦
E7
♣
D73
Datum: -16
NS
Frek
imp NS
180
1
40,0
100
1
24,0
-50
4
-6,0
-110
1
-20,0
-100
1
-20,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B8
♥
B842
♦
5
♣
EKDT72
♠
E65
♥
EKT93
♦
E87
♣
B4
♠
9742
♥
D5
♦
DT6432
♣
3
♠
KDT3
♥
76
♦
KB9
♣
9865
Datum: 39
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
33,0
110
2
13,0
100
2
12,0
-100
2
-27,0
-110
1
-29,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
4
Kasper Konow - Michael Askgaard
84,0 imp
5
617,0 imp
1
2
Søren Christiansen - Martin Schaltz
112,0 imp
3
604,0 imp
2
1
John Vermehren Norris - Allan Cohen
-35,0 imp
9
428,0 imp
3
5
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
35,0 imp
8
381,0 imp
4
7
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
-84,0 imp
12
229,0 imp
5
11
Peter Lund - Henrik Kruse Petersen
211,0 imp
1
176,0 imp
6
14
Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
96,0 imp
4
154,0 imp
7
10
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
-112,0 imp
14
21,0 imp
8
3
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Hans Christian Nielsen
73,0 imp
6
-64,0 imp
9
6
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
-96,0 imp
13
-80,0 imp
10
15
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
-211,0 imp
16
-158,0 imp
11
8
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
-125,0 imp
15
-181,0 imp
12
16
Søren Bune - Victor Todd-Moir
125,0 imp
2
-352,0 imp
13
9
Christina Lund Madsen (S) - Anne-Sofie Houlberg (S)
46,0 imp
7
-444,0 imp
14
12
Georg Norris - Geert Max Jørgensen
-46,0 imp
10
-546,0 imp
15
13
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-73,0 imp
11
-727,0 imp
16