+
Turnering #4
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
14
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 5
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 20-01-2018
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 16:30
33
Nord
/
-
♠
EK75
♥
ET6
♦
ET9
♣
542
♠
84
♥
DB87
♦
B8
♣
KDB73
♠
DB96
♥
K32
♦
532
♣
ET8
♠
T32
♥
954
♦
KD764
♣
96
Datum: 89
NS
Frek
imp NS
280
1
79,0
180
1
42,0
150
3
26,0
120
3
14,0
90
3
-2,0
50
2
-18,0
-50
2
-60,0
-110
1
-79,0
34
Øst
/
NS
♠
96
♥
K73
♦
T943
♣
8764
♠
82
♥
ET9864
♦
DB
♣
DT9
♠
DT74
♥
B
♦
K75
♣
KB532
♠
EKB53
♥
D52
♦
E862
♣
E
Datum: 76
NS
Frek
imp NS
130
1
28,0
100
2
12,0
110
10
12,0
80
1
-2,0
-100
1
-68,0
-200
1
-102,0
35
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T6
♥
DBT865
♦
K9543
♣
♠
D7542
♥
97
♦
EB
♣
KB93
♠
KB83
♥
E42
♦
7
♣
T7652
♠
E9
♥
K3
♦
DT862
♣
ED84
Datum: 348
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
10
38,0
420
1
24,0
400
1
10,0
200
1
-57,0
150
1
-75,0
-50
2
-141,0
36
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KB
♥
DB65432
♦
6
♣
T82
♠
9542
♥
♦
DB843
♣
B543
♠
ET873
♥
K9
♦
975
♣
EK7
♠
D6
♥
ET87
♦
EKT2
♣
D96
Datum: -5
NS
Frek
imp NS
790
1
188,0
620
1
162,0
200
3
67,0
100
2
34,0
-100
4
-26,0
-200
3
-62,0
-500
1
-140,0
-790
1
-189,0
37
Nord
/
NS
♠
7
♥
ET632
♦
2
♣
ED9543
♠
D96432
♥
75
♦
876
♣
KB
♠
KB5
♥
K
♦
EKDT94
♣
T87
♠
ET8
♥
DB984
♦
B53
♣
62
Datum: 471
NS
Frek
imp NS
850
2
116,0
680
2
61,0
650
4
49,0
620
2
39,0
300
3
-68,0
230
1
-87,0
100
1
-121,0
-590
1
-216,0
38
Øst
/
ØV
♠
63
♥
BT752
♦
42
♣
KT82
♠
E
♥
EK6
♦
EDB863
♣
DB9
♠
KB9875
♥
D9
♦
K9
♣
E65
♠
DT42
♥
843
♦
T75
♣
743
Datum: -1370
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
249,0
-650
1
169,0
-1370
2
19,0
-1390
4
8,0
-1440
1
-13,0
-1470
5
-21,0
-2140
2
-185,0
39
Syd
/
Alle
♠
7
♥
KT9653
♦
D6
♣
B754
♠
E42
♥
72
♦
BT75
♣
EDT9
♠
KD983
♥
8
♦
EK943
♣
32
♠
BT65
♥
EDB4
♦
82
♣
K86
Datum: -652
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
1
151,0
-200
1
146,0
-620
3
14,0
-650
8
1,0
-800
1
-57,0
-1100
2
-145,0
40
Vest
/
-
♠
KDBT764
♥
T73
♦
86
♣
B
♠
932
♥
95
♦
DT94
♣
E743
♠
8
♥
KDB82
♦
K732
♣
K96
♠
E5
♥
E64
♦
EB5
♣
DT852
Datum: 137
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
5
98,0
400
1
91,0
140
1
4,0
-50
9
-65,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
196,0 imp
3
860,8 imp
1
17
Allan Livgård - Terje Aa
286,0 imp
2
802,3 imp
2
11
Christina Lund Madsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg
102,0 imp
8
568,0 imp
3
22
Maja Rom Anjer - Tormod Røren
186,0 imp
5
407,2 imp
4
30
Anders Morath - P.G. Eliasson
16,0 imp
15
356,6 imp
5
15
Lars Blakset - Dennis Bilde
-196,0 imp
30
330,2 imp
6
5
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Hans Christian Nielsen
-16,0 imp
18
321,1 imp
7
28
Arne Mikkelsen - Bogi Simonsen
-102,0 imp
24
282,2 imp
8
1
John Vermehren Norris - Allan Cohen
102,0 imp
8
248,7 imp
9
18
Tor Eivind Grude - Lars Arthur Johansen
10,0 imp
16
161,0 imp
10
23
Liv Marit Grude - Bodil Nyheim Øigarden
-10,0 imp
17
149,3 imp
11
26
Ann Karin Fuglestad - Marianne Harding
25,0 imp
14
140,0 imp
12
19
Glenn Grøtheim - Petter Tøndel
-286,0 imp
31
122,5 imp
13
32
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
-25,0 imp
19
113,6 imp
14
2
Søren Christiansen - Martin Schaltz
-186,0 imp
28
72,4 imp
15
13
Peter Lund - Henrik Kruse Petersen
36,0 imp
13
11,5 imp
16
7
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
144,0 imp
7
4,6 imp
17
4
Bjørg Houmøller - Signe Buus Thomsen
-102,0 imp
24
-47,6 imp
18
14
Helle Rasmussen - Lone Bilde
87,0 imp
12
-101,7 imp
19
6
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
405,0 imp
1
-109,2 imp
20
31
Mats Axdorph - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson
-36,0 imp
20
-110,2 imp
21
20
Torild Heskje - Gunn Tove Vist
160,0 imp
6
-166,9 imp
22
24
Ann-Mari Mirkovic Juvik - Lisbeth K. Glærum
-144,0 imp
26
-190,8 imp
23
16
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
97,0 imp
10
-229,2 imp
24
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
-87,0 imp
21
-257,6 imp
25
29
Árni M. Dam - Danjal Pauli Mohr
95,0 imp
11
-299,0 imp
26
27
Rói Á Rógvu Joensen - Símun Lassaberg
-95,0 imp
22
-316,4 imp
27
8
Andreas Plejdrup - Emil Buus Thomsen
-97,0 imp
23
-417,7 imp
28
25
Tonje Brogeland - Åse Langeland
193,0 imp
4
-437,4 imp
29
9
Søren Bune - Victor Todd-Moir
-160,0 imp
27
-553,9 imp
30
12
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
-193,0 imp
29
-608,3 imp
31
21
Gunn Kari Helness - Ida Wennevold
-405,0 imp
32
-1.105,8 imp
32