+
Turnering #4
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
14
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 20-01-2018
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 16:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
2
♥
KDB84
♦
52
♣
EDT64
♠
EDT753
♥
ET97
♦
E
♣
K2
♠
864
♥
532
♦
943
♣
B985
♠
KB9
♥
6
♦
KDBT876
♣
73
Datum: 116
NS
Frek
imp NS
500
1
129,1
430
1
105,1
400
1
99,4
300
1
64,0
150
1
9,1
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
130
4
0,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-50
1
-64,0
-100
4
-85,7
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K6
♥
DT
♦
KDBT983
♣
B2
♠
2
♥
E75
♦
76542
♣
ED84
♠
DB98743
♥
B842
♦
♣
K9
♠
ET5
♥
K963
♦
E
♣
T7653
Datum: 246
NS
Frek
imp NS
750
1
138,3
660
1
121,1
630
2
108,6
600
1
101,7
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
150
1
-36,6
110
1
-50,3
100
1
-52,6
50
6
-73,1
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
9832
♥
K62
♦
D
♣
KB832
♠
EKB
♥
ET
♦
B872
♣
E764
♠
D54
♥
DB85
♦
KT94
♣
T5
♠
T76
♥
9743
♦
E653
♣
D9
Datum: -115
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
2
102,9
100
5
67,4
-100
1
8,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-120
2
-8,0
-600
4
-133,7
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
873
♥
E94
♦
ED32
♣
E87
♠
EB52
♥
72
♦
K95
♣
KD63
♠
DT6
♥
T5
♦
BT864
♣
T52
♠
K94
♥
KDB863
♦
7
♣
B94
Datum: 398
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
2
62,9
620
8
48,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
170
1
-97,1
140
1
-104,0
-100
2
-154,3
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
ET865
♥
E
♦
E9865
♣
K2
♠
B74
♥
KT854
♦
B4
♣
B84
♠
♥
D9632
♦
D732
♣
ED53
♠
KD932
♥
B7
♦
KT
♣
T976
Datum: 401
NS
Frek
imp NS
850
1
113,1
650
9
48,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
300
1
-64,0
100
1
-114,3
-100
1
-154,3
-590
1
-212,6
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ED85
♥
DT8
♦
KB53
♣
B4
♠
BT3
♥
EKB6
♦
D742
♣
65
♠
92
♥
7543
♦
E98
♣
T872
♠
K764
♥
92
♦
T6
♣
EKD93
Datum: 238
NS
Frek
imp NS
420
7
52,6
430
2
52,6
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
200
1
-34,3
-50
4
-109,7
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EB9652
♥
3
♦
ED
♣
9543
♠
873
♥
B96
♦
9653
♣
ET8
♠
DT
♥
ET852
♦
T842
♣
KD
♠
K4
♥
KD74
♦
KB7
♣
B762
Datum: 147
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
4
123,4
600
1
117,7
170
1
9,1
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-100
7
-73,1
-200
1
-108,6
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T73
♥
ED2
♦
EB542
♣
D9
♠
K2
♥
BT87
♦
DT6
♣
KB64
♠
DB64
♥
K965
♦
♣
E8532
♠
E985
♥
43
♦
K9873
♣
T7
Datum: -225
NS
Frek
imp NS
130
1
113,1
110
1
109,7
90
2
101,7
50
1
90,3
-170
2
17,1
-200
1
9,1
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-420
4
-65,1
-450
1
-74,3
-1400
1
-225,1
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
11
Christina Lund Madsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg
542,9 imp
1
542,9 imp
1
15
Lars Blakset - Dennis Bilde
434,3 imp
2
434,3 imp
2
17
Allan Livgård - Terje Aa
291,4 imp
3
291,4 imp
3
23
Liv Marit Grude - Bodil Nyheim Øigarden
273,1 imp
4
273,1 imp
4
19
Glenn Grøtheim - Petter Tøndel
141,7 imp
5
141,7 imp
5
28
Arne Mikkelsen - Bogi Simonsen
141,7 imp
5
141,7 imp
5
32
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
139,4 imp
7
139,4 imp
7
5
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Hans Christian Nielsen
97,1 imp
8
97,1 imp
8
2
Søren Christiansen - Martin Schaltz
75,4 imp
9
75,4 imp
9
13
Peter Lund - Henrik Kruse Petersen
72,0 imp
10
72,0 imp
10
29
Árni M. Dam - Danjal Pauli Mohr
69,7 imp
11
69,7 imp
11
22
Maja Rom Anjer - Tormod Røren
67,4 imp
12
67,4 imp
12
1
John Vermehren Norris - Allan Cohen
21,7 imp
13
21,7 imp
13
7
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
4,6 imp
14
4,6 imp
14
20
Torild Heskje - Gunn Tove Vist
0,0 imp
15
3,1 imp
15
31
Mats Axdorph - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson
0,0 imp
15
0,0 imp
16
30
Anders Morath - P.G. Eliasson
0,0 imp
15
0,0 imp
16
18
Tor Eivind Grude - Lars Arthur Johansen
0,0 imp
15
0,0 imp
16
27
Rói Á Rógvu Joensen - Símun Lassaberg
-4,6 imp
19
-4,6 imp
19
12
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
-21,7 imp
20
-21,7 imp
20
16
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
-67,4 imp
21
-67,4 imp
21
6
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
-69,7 imp
22
-69,7 imp
22
26
Ann Karin Fuglestad - Marianne Harding
-72,0 imp
23
-72,0 imp
23
4
Bjørg Houmøller - Signe Buus Thomsen
-75,4 imp
24
-75,4 imp
24
9
Søren Bune - Victor Todd-Moir
-97,1 imp
25
-97,1 imp
25
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
-139,4 imp
26
-139,4 imp
26
8
Andreas Plejdrup - Emil Buus Thomsen
-141,7 imp
27
-141,7 imp
27
3
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
-141,7 imp
27
-141,7 imp
27
14
Helle Rasmussen - Lone Bilde
-273,1 imp
29
-273,1 imp
29
24
Ann-Mari Mirkovic Juvik - Lisbeth K. Glærum
-291,4 imp
30
-291,4 imp
30
21
Gunn Kari Helness - Ida Wennevold
-434,3 imp
31
-434,3 imp
31
25
Tonje Brogeland - Åse Langeland
-542,9 imp
32
-545,9 imp
32