+
Turnering #4
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
14
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 20-01-2018
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 16:30
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T752
♥
E7543
♦
B
♣
852
♠
K43
♥
DB98
♦
T84
♣
ED4
♠
E86
♥
K
♦
D953
♣
BT963
♠
DB9
♥
T62
♦
EK762
♣
K7
Datum: -164
NS
Frek
imp NS
-50
1
49,0
-100
7
25,0
-120
1
14,0
-130
1
12,0
-150
1
-1,0
-180
1
-9,0
-200
1
-20,0
-210
1
-23,0
-250
1
-39,0
-630
1
-158,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
DT93
♥
E743
♦
98
♣
B92
♠
E75
♥
T95
♦
BT754
♣
T7
♠
42
♥
KB862
♦
E2
♣
ED65
♠
KB86
♥
D
♦
KD63
♣
K843
Datum: 69
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
9
29,0
100
1
13,0
110
2
13,0
-100
2
-67,0
-140
2
-83,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EB43
♥
876
♦
5
♣
KT987
♠
T
♥
KT543
♦
DT63
♣
DB3
♠
K7652
♥
D
♦
EK872
♣
E5
♠
D98
♥
EB92
♦
B94
♣
642
Datum: -148
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
78,0
-110
2
16,0
-130
2
9,0
-140
1
0,0
-150
7
-2,0
-400
2
-96,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
EK542
♦
KD73
♣
DB87
♠
E743
♥
DB
♦
B92
♣
KT96
♠
BT5
♥
T876
♦
E85
♣
E42
♠
KD9862
♥
93
♦
T64
♣
53
Datum: -93
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
4
75,0
-100
7
-1,0
-120
1
-14,0
-200
1
-42,0
-300
3
-79,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T74
♥
KDB8653
♦
4
♣
73
♠
6
♥
E72
♦
EKB982
♣
B92
♠
EK93
♥
T9
♦
T73
♣
DT85
♠
DB852
♥
4
♦
D65
♣
EK64
Datum: -303
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
6
116,0
-130
1
50,0
-600
8
-78,0
-750
1
-122,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
E63
♥
KD43
♦
K4
♣
EDB6
♠
B2
♥
8762
♦
D97532
♣
2
♠
K54
♥
T9
♦
BT8
♣
98753
♠
DT987
♥
EB5
♦
E6
♣
KT4
Datum: 663
NS
Frek
imp NS
990
8
78,0
980
2
78,0
480
1
-65,0
450
1
-67,0
-50
4
-162,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
E942
♥
D84
♦
K876
♣
KD
♠
K8753
♥
KBT
♦
DT
♣
B42
♠
DB
♥
E96532
♦
EB
♣
E93
♠
T6
♥
7
♦
95432
♣
T8765
Datum: -408
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
1
93,0
-200
1
84,0
-420
6
-3,0
-450
7
-18,0
-480
1
-33,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EKDBT5
♥
K
♦
9742
♣
82
♠
8762
♥
D2
♦
T86
♣
KB76
♠
43
♥
8643
♦
D3
♣
EDT53
♠
9
♥
EBT975
♦
EKB5
♣
94
Datum: 405
NS
Frek
imp NS
510
9
37,0
480
1
24,0
450
1
12,0
400
2
-7,0
260
1
-59,0
-50
2
-148,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
256,0 imp
3
664,8 imp
1
15
Lars Blakset - Dennis Bilde
27,0 imp
15
526,2 imp
2
17
Allan Livgård - Terje Aa
292,0 imp
2
516,3 imp
3
11
Christina Lund Madsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-256,0 imp
30
466,0 imp
4
19
Glenn Grøtheim - Petter Tøndel
111,0 imp
10
408,5 imp
5
28
Arne Mikkelsen - Bogi Simonsen
358,0 imp
1
384,2 imp
6
30
Anders Morath - P.G. Eliasson
-27,0 imp
18
340,6 imp
7
5
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Hans Christian Nielsen
117,0 imp
9
337,1 imp
8
2
Søren Christiansen - Martin Schaltz
121,0 imp
8
258,4 imp
9
22
Maja Rom Anjer - Tormod Røren
249,0 imp
4
221,2 imp
10
23
Liv Marit Grude - Bodil Nyheim Øigarden
-111,0 imp
22
159,3 imp
11
18
Tor Eivind Grude - Lars Arthur Johansen
54,0 imp
13
151,0 imp
12
1
John Vermehren Norris - Allan Cohen
238,0 imp
5
146,7 imp
13
32
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
-54,0 imp
20
138,6 imp
14
26
Ann Karin Fuglestad - Marianne Harding
-117,0 imp
24
115,0 imp
15
4
Bjørg Houmøller - Signe Buus Thomsen
37,0 imp
14
54,4 imp
16
13
Peter Lund - Henrik Kruse Petersen
-121,0 imp
25
-24,5 imp
17
24
Ann-Mari Mirkovic Juvik - Lisbeth K. Glærum
-37,0 imp
19
-46,8 imp
18
31
Mats Axdorph - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson
-292,0 imp
31
-74,2 imp
19
7
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
111,0 imp
10
-139,4 imp
20
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
-81,0 imp
21
-170,6 imp
21
14
Helle Rasmussen - Lone Bilde
146,0 imp
7
-188,7 imp
22
27
Rói Á Rógvu Joensen - Símun Lassaberg
81,0 imp
12
-221,4 imp
23
8
Andreas Plejdrup - Emil Buus Thomsen
-249,0 imp
29
-320,7 imp
24
16
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
154,0 imp
6
-326,2 imp
25
20
Torild Heskje - Gunn Tove Vist
-358,0 imp
32
-326,9 imp
26
9
Søren Bune - Victor Todd-Moir
-111,0 imp
22
-393,9 imp
27
29
Árni M. Dam - Danjal Pauli Mohr
-238,0 imp
28
-394,0 imp
28
12
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
-26,0 imp
17
-415,3 imp
29
6
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
-146,0 imp
26
-514,2 imp
30
25
Tonje Brogeland - Åse Langeland
-154,0 imp
27
-630,4 imp
31
21
Gunn Kari Helness - Ida Wennevold
26,0 imp
16
-700,8 imp
32