+
Turnering #4
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
14
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 13
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 21-01-2018
Tid: kl. 09:00 - kl. 15:30
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K
♥
D8
♦
KBT842
♣
KBT2
♠
DBT86
♥
BT5
♦
E6
♣
765
♠
E74
♥
973
♦
D73
♣
D843
♠
9532
♥
EK642
♦
95
♣
E9
Datum: -28
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
5
59,0
130
2
52,0
110
1
42,0
-50
2
-14,0
-100
3
-34,0
-150
2
-55,0
-870
1
-201,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E9763
♥
D5
♦
92
♣
K754
♠
KB8
♥
BT97
♦
K64
♣
T82
♠
T42
♥
E643
♦
EDBT7
♣
E
♠
D5
♥
K82
♦
853
♣
DB963
Datum: -460
NS
Frek
imp NS
-90
1
121,0
-120
1
117,0
-170
2
98,0
-200
2
90,0
-620
3
-53,0
-650
7
-65,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
KD3
♥
87652
♦
DB94
♣
4
♠
B
♥
E94
♦
7632
♣
DB653
♠
ET97654
♥
B3
♦
85
♣
K7
♠
82
♥
KDT
♦
EKT
♣
ET982
Datum: 270
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
1
68,0
420
7
54,0
430
1
54,0
400
1
42,0
200
1
-32,0
100
1
-66,0
-50
4
-111,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED3
♥
53
♦
DT53
♣
9875
♠
64
♥
D8762
♦
K8642
♣
2
♠
B95
♥
EB4
♦
E
♣
KDBT63
♠
KT872
♥
KT9
♦
B97
♣
E4
Datum: -14
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
10
26,0
-110
4
-38,0
-140
2
-54,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
9
♥
KB
♦
B765
♣
DB9742
♠
ET852
♥
73
♦
E3
♣
KT86
♠
6
♥
D9862
♦
KT942
♣
E3
♠
KDB743
♥
ET54
♦
D8
♣
5
Datum: -274
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
116,0
-90
1
52,0
-100
3
51,0
-110
1
49,0
-200
6
12,0
-300
2
-26,0
-1100
2
-195,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
T876
♥
D9875
♦
KD72
♣
♠
E
♥
B632
♦
93
♣
KDBT76
♠
K
♥
EKT
♦
ET85
♣
E9853
♠
DB95432
♥
4
♦
B64
♣
42
Datum: -496
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
1
150,0
-100
3
113,0
-300
3
59,0
-420
2
23,0
-430
1
14,0
-920
6
-121,0
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
ED84
♥
ET8
♦
E752
♣
E6
♠
KT3
♥
9
♦
DBT8
♣
KDT54
♠
65
♥
KDB632
♦
94
♣
983
♠
B972
♥
754
♦
K63
♣
B72
Datum: 72
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
4
31,0
110
3
15,0
100
3
15,0
50
4
-15,0
-100
1
-69,0
-140
1
-85,0
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
65
♥
D4
♦
E98654
♣
T84
♠
E942
♥
BT8653
♦
♣
EK7
♠
KB8
♥
97
♦
T73
♣
DB963
♠
DT73
♥
EK2
♦
KDB2
♣
52
Datum: 68
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
3
115,0
380
1
104,0
130
4
24,0
110
1
12,0
-100
1
-58,0
-150
3
-75,0
-170
1
-82,0
-200
2
-96,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
-55,0 imp
21
1.477,3 imp
1
11
Christina Lund Madsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-20,0 imp
18
1.092,0 imp
2
15
Lars Blakset - Dennis Bilde
20,0 imp
15
934,1 imp
3
17
Allan Livgård - Terje Aa
55,0 imp
12
769,4 imp
4
18
Tor Eivind Grude - Lars Arthur Johansen
57,0 imp
11
740,1 imp
5
14
Helle Rasmussen - Lone Bilde
289,0 imp
2
660,0 imp
6
5
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Hans Christian Nielsen
-57,0 imp
22
562,2 imp
7
12
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
157,0 imp
7
394,5 imp
8
20
Torild Heskje - Gunn Tove Vist
268,0 imp
3
247,0 imp
9
1
John Vermehren Norris - Allan Cohen
115,0 imp
8
236,3 imp
10
32
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
-27,0 imp
20
236,1 imp
11
6
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
202,0 imp
5
223,4 imp
12
31
Mats Axdorph - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson
-289,0 imp
31
206,7 imp
13
22
Maja Rom Anjer - Tormod Røren
27,0 imp
13
188,2 imp
14
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
237,0 imp
4
157,0 imp
15
19
Glenn Grøtheim - Petter Tøndel
-157,0 imp
26
114,4 imp
16
4
Bjørg Houmøller - Signe Buus Thomsen
159,0 imp
6
9,5 imp
17
30
Anders Morath - P.G. Eliasson
-115,0 imp
25
-13,1 imp
18
7
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-202,0 imp
28
-144,9 imp
19
2
Kasper Konow (S) - Mikkel Larsen (S)
414,0 imp
1
-218,2 imp
20
23
Liv Marit Grude - Bodil Nyheim Øigarden
14,0 imp
16
-236,3 imp
21
24
Ann-Mari Mirkovic Juvik - Lisbeth K. Glærum
-237,0 imp
29
-241,8 imp
22
16
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
-14,0 imp
17
-248,4 imp
23
13
Peter Lund - Henrik Kruse Petersen
69,0 imp
10
-311,0 imp
24
28
Arne Mikkelsen - Bogi Simonsen
-159,0 imp
27
-313,8 imp
25
27
Rói Á Rógvu Joensen - Símun Lassaberg
-69,0 imp
23
-317,7 imp
26
26
Ann Karin Fuglestad - Marianne Harding
-268,0 imp
30
-368,1 imp
27
8
Andreas Plejdrup - Emil Buus Thomsen
108,0 imp
9
-633,5 imp
28
25
Tonje Brogeland - Åse Langeland
-25,0 imp
19
-966,9 imp
29
9
Søren Bune - Victor Todd-Moir
-414,0 imp
32
-1.014,0 imp
30
29
Árni M. Dam - Danjal Pauli Mohr
25,0 imp
14
-1.102,7 imp
31
21
Gunn Kari Helness - Ida Wennevold
-108,0 imp
24
-2.117,8 imp
32