+
Turnering #4
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
14
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 11
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 21-01-2018
Tid: kl. 09:00 - kl. 15:30
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T9754
♥
965
♦
BT
♣
864
♠
8
♥
EBT42
♦
D84
♣
ET53
♠
EDB
♥
K8
♦
97632
♣
B72
♠
K632
♥
D73
♦
EK5
♣
KD9
Datum: -157
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
99,0
-50
1
47,0
-100
3
24,0
-110
2
19,0
-140
1
4,0
-150
4
1,0
-210
1
-24,0
-300
2
-58,0
-500
1
-124,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
E7
♥
EK6542
♦
KD3
♣
B7
♠
T6
♥
D983
♦
E64
♣
KT95
♠
KB85
♥
♦
B98752
♣
864
♠
D9432
♥
BT7
♦
T
♣
ED32
Datum: 369
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
10
64,0
600
1
53,0
-100
4
-123,0
-500
1
-201,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KB98632
♥
5
♦
E85
♣
T7
♠
E7
♥
E832
♦
B62
♣
KD98
♠
T54
♥
9764
♦
D3
♣
E642
♠
D
♥
KDBT
♦
KT974
♣
B53
Datum: 98
NS
Frek
imp NS
450
1
125,0
420
1
117,0
200
2
41,0
140
5
18,0
-50
6
-56,0
-100
1
-78,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T642
♥
EKT
♦
743
♣
ED4
♠
EDB97
♥
7652
♦
DT
♣
K6
♠
K5
♥
D843
♦
EB85
♣
B73
♠
83
♥
B9
♦
K962
♣
T9852
Datum: 37
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
2
51,0
100
5
28,0
50
5
2,0
-90
2
-54,0
-110
1
-57,0
-170
1
-87,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
9
♥
EDB8762
♦
D3
♣
B98
♠
B75
♥
T953
♦
EB842
♣
5
♠
KD64
♥
4
♦
KT975
♣
T43
♠
ET832
♥
K
♦
6
♣
EKD762
Datum: 686
NS
Frek
imp NS
1460
1
200,0
710
11
9,0
680
1
-4,0
620
1
-33,0
500
1
-65,0
-100
1
-197,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B987
♥
EB9
♦
974
♣
DT6
♠
532
♥
DT8753
♦
D8
♣
E4
♠
E64
♥
K
♦
KBT32
♣
9872
♠
KDT
♥
642
♦
E65
♣
KB53
Datum: -39
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
64,0
100
2
56,0
50
3
34,0
-100
2
-27,0
-110
8
-28,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EKT
♥
BT653
♦
KT2
♣
D2
♠
8765
♥
K42
♦
EDB4
♣
T3
♠
D4
♥
E9
♦
8753
♣
B8654
♠
B932
♥
D87
♦
96
♣
EK97
Datum: 211
NS
Frek
imp NS
620
3
136,0
170
7
-11,0
180
1
-11,0
140
1
-24,0
100
2
-40,0
-100
2
-108,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
852
♥
K854
♦
KDB73
♣
2
♠
BT9
♥
963
♦
T842
♣
T65
♠
KD6
♥
DBT72
♦
95
♣
D73
♠
E743
♥
E
♦
E6
♣
EKB984
Datum: 604
NS
Frek
imp NS
940
2
119,0
920
2
115,0
520
3
-26,0
490
8
-42,0
460
1
-54,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
114,0 imp
12
1.296,8 imp
1
11
Christina Lund Madsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg
268,0 imp
4
1.082,0 imp
2
5
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Hans Christian Nielsen
192,0 imp
6
854,7 imp
3
19
Glenn Grøtheim - Petter Tøndel
389,0 imp
2
583,4 imp
4
15
Lars Blakset - Dennis Bilde
-114,0 imp
21
526,6 imp
5
31
Mats Axdorph - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson
80,0 imp
13
525,7 imp
6
1
John Vermehren Norris - Allan Cohen
-268,0 imp
29
508,8 imp
7
17
Allan Livgård - Terje Aa
169,0 imp
9
402,4 imp
8
7
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
640,0 imp
1
390,1 imp
9
18
Tor Eivind Grude - Lars Arthur Johansen
-80,0 imp
20
350,1 imp
10
22
Maja Rom Anjer - Tormod Røren
-192,0 imp
27
347,2 imp
11
14
Helle Rasmussen - Lone Bilde
115,0 imp
11
185,0 imp
12
30
Anders Morath - P.G. Eliasson
210,0 imp
5
182,9 imp
13
12
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
170,0 imp
8
156,5 imp
14
23
Liv Marit Grude - Bodil Nyheim Øigarden
-115,0 imp
22
68,7 imp
15
6
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
-169,0 imp
24
47,4 imp
16
20
Torild Heskje - Gunn Tove Vist
134,0 imp
10
-47,0 imp
17
32
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
-389,0 imp
31
-55,9 imp
18
24
Ann-Mari Mirkovic Juvik - Lisbeth K. Glærum
-170,0 imp
25
-62,8 imp
19
28
Arne Mikkelsen - Bogi Simonsen
174,0 imp
7
-96,8 imp
20
26
Ann Karin Fuglestad - Marianne Harding
13,0 imp
15
-115,1 imp
21
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
-13,0 imp
18
-135,0 imp
22
27
Rói Á Rógvu Joensen - Símun Lassaberg
-210,0 imp
28
-233,7 imp
23
13
Peter Lund - Henrik Kruse Petersen
-25,0 imp
19
-325,0 imp
24
9
Søren Bune - Victor Todd-Moir
-134,0 imp
23
-337,0 imp
25
4
Bjørg Houmøller - Signe Buus Thomsen
337,0 imp
3
-412,5 imp
26
16
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
-174,0 imp
26
-431,4 imp
27
2
Kasper Konow (S) - Mikkel Larsen (S)
25,0 imp
14
-435,2 imp
28
25
Tonje Brogeland - Åse Langeland
-337,0 imp
30
-868,9 imp
29
8
Andreas Plejdrup - Emil Buus Thomsen
-640,0 imp
32
-885,5 imp
30
29
Árni M. Dam - Danjal Pauli Mohr
-10,0 imp
17
-983,7 imp
31
21
Gunn Kari Helness - Ida Wennevold
10,0 imp
16
-2.082,8 imp
32