+
Turnering #4
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
Sektion 3
10
11
12
13
14
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 10
Observationsturnering 20. og 21. januar, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 21-01-2018
Tid: kl. 09:00 - kl. 15:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K86
♥
K98542
♦
842
♣
D
♠
DB7
♥
T
♦
EKT97
♣
EK85
♠
32
♥
DB3
♦
B5
♣
BT9732
♠
ET954
♥
E76
♦
D63
♣
64
Datum: -71
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
85,0
50
7
47,0
-130
4
-26,0
-150
2
-34,0
-400
2
-121,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DB852
♥
KT85
♦
ED3
♣
6
♠
T973
♥
EB43
♦
86
♣
T93
♠
4
♥
6
♦
B952
♣
KDB8752
♠
EK6
♥
D972
♦
KT74
♣
E4
Datum: 581
NS
Frek
imp NS
1430
1
206,0
680
4
34,0
650
7
21,0
500
1
-33,0
300
1
-94,0
-100
2
-181,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D9
♥
B763
♦
7
♣
T98743
♠
EKBT62
♥
9
♦
EDT63
♣
D
♠
84
♥
EDT4
♦
954
♣
EK62
♠
753
♥
K852
♦
KB82
♣
B5
Datum: -941
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
205,0
-620
3
79,0
-630
1
73,0
-680
1
59,0
-710
2
51,0
-1370
4
-101,0
-1440
2
-118,0
-2300
1
-241,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
98
♥
E862
♦
KB64
♣
EDT
♠
ET7542
♥
T
♦
D83
♣
K82
♠
DB
♥
KD9743
♦
ET9
♣
75
♠
K63
♥
B5
♦
752
♣
B9643
Datum: -246
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
127,3
-100
1
61,9
-140
1
46,2
-170
4
35,2
-200
1
20,6
-230
2
8,5
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
-300
1
-19,2
-500
3
-89,2
Vægtet / Vægtet
1
-126,9/126,9
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K5
♥
KB2
♦
EKBT
♣
K952
♠
983
♥
E976
♦
852
♣
BT7
♠
EBT76
♥
43
♦
73
♣
D863
♠
D42
♥
DT85
♦
D964
♣
E4
Datum: 603
NS
Frek
imp NS
660
10
18,0
630
5
2,0
-100
1
-190,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EDT96
♥
DT7
♦
B62
♣
B4
♠
B532
♥
B9
♦
E5
♣
EKT97
♠
74
♥
K853
♦
DT874
♣
D8
♠
K8
♥
E642
♦
K93
♣
6532
Datum: -3
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
81,0
100
4
42,0
110
2
42,0
-50
2
-17,0
-90
3
-36,0
-100
3
-38,0
-200
1
-77,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB73
♥
KB5
♦
EK85
♣
K5
♠
K86
♥
ET8
♦
DB63
♣
D82
♠
T942
♥
D9
♦
T942
♣
764
♠
E5
♥
76432
♦
7
♣
EBT93
Datum: 537
NS
Frek
imp NS
800
1
89,0
650
4
31,0
630
1
17,0
620
8
17,0
-200
2
-183,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E86
♥
EKD
♦
DBT93
♣
94
♠
9754
♥
T632
♦
65
♣
K76
♠
DT2
♥
975
♦
EK82
♣
DB2
♠
KB3
♥
B84
♦
74
♣
ET853
Datum: 352
NS
Frek
imp NS
430
10
20,3
400
3
6,4
M / M
1
0,0/0,0
180
1
-76,8
-50
1
-145,1
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
3
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
-18,0 imp
18
1.182,8 imp
1
11
Christina Lund Madsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg
18,0 imp
15
814,0 imp
2
1
John Vermehren Norris - Allan Cohen
249,1 imp
7
776,8 imp
3
5
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Hans Christian Nielsen
105,5 imp
11
662,7 imp
4
15
Lars Blakset - Dennis Bilde
-105,5 imp
22
640,6 imp
5
22
Maja Rom Anjer - Tormod Røren
420,0 imp
2
539,2 imp
6
31
Mats Axdorph - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson
45,9 imp
14
445,7 imp
7
18
Tor Eivind Grude - Lars Arthur Johansen
278,1 imp
6
430,1 imp
8
32
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
289,5 imp
5
333,1 imp
9
17
Allan Livgård - Terje Aa
-45,9 imp
19
233,4 imp
10
6
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
55,5 imp
12
216,4 imp
11
19
Glenn Grøtheim - Petter Tøndel
-249,1 imp
26
194,4 imp
12
23
Liv Marit Grude - Bodil Nyheim Øigarden
-55,5 imp
21
183,7 imp
13
24
Ann-Mari Mirkovic Juvik - Lisbeth K. Glærum
130,1 imp
10
107,2 imp
14
14
Helle Rasmussen - Lone Bilde
46,7 imp
13
70,0 imp
15
12
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
366,8 imp
4
-13,5 imp
16
27
Rói Á Rógvu Joensen - Símun Lassaberg
506,7 imp
1
-23,7 imp
17
30
Anders Morath - P.G. Eliasson
-46,7 imp
20
-27,1 imp
18
10
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
192,6 imp
8
-122,0 imp
19
26
Ann Karin Fuglestad - Marianne Harding
-278,1 imp
27
-128,1 imp
20
20
Torild Heskje - Gunn Tove Vist
-130,1 imp
23
-181,0 imp
21
9
Søren Bune - Victor Todd-Moir
419,9 imp
3
-203,0 imp
22
8
Andreas Plejdrup - Emil Buus Thomsen
-7,8 imp
17
-245,5 imp
23
7
Hans Kristian Sørensen - Niels Henriksen
-289,5 imp
28
-249,9 imp
24
16
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
7,8 imp
16
-257,4 imp
25
28
Arne Mikkelsen - Bogi Simonsen
-420,0 imp
31
-270,8 imp
26
13
Peter Lund - Henrik Kruse Petersen
137,5 imp
9
-300,0 imp
27
2
Kasper Konow (S) - Mikkel Larsen (S)
-192,6 imp
25
-460,2 imp
28
25
Tonje Brogeland - Åse Langeland
-137,5 imp
24
-531,9 imp
29
4
Bjørg Houmøller - Signe Buus Thomsen
-366,8 imp
29
-749,5 imp
30
29
Árni M. Dam - Danjal Pauli Mohr
-506,7 imp
32
-973,7 imp
31
21
Gunn Kari Helness - Ida Wennevold
-419,9 imp
30
-2.092,8 imp
32