+
Turnering #31
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Butler. Finaler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 03-10-2018
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
ET
♥
DT4
♦
B753
♣
EDT9
♠
7653
♥
KB75
♦
DT4
♣
86
♠
KDB98
♥
E98
♦
♣
KB752
♠
42
♥
632
♦
EK9862
♣
43
Datum: -620
NS
Frek
imp NS
-620
5
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
982
♥
D
♦
EKB9742
♣
T2
♠
D5
♥
B8
♦
53
♣
EKD8763
♠
EK4
♥
KT7643
♦
D6
♣
B9
♠
BT763
♥
E952
♦
T8
♣
54
Datum: -16
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
4,0
50
3
0,0
-430
1
-10,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED4
♥
752
♦
B9876
♣
KB
♠
865
♥
EKD94
♦
D3
♣
852
♠
KT73
♥
63
♦
K5
♣
ET963
♠
B92
♥
BT8
♦
ET42
♣
D74
Datum: 2
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
3
1,0
0
1
-1,0
-140
1
-5,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EB8
♥
E65
♦
75432
♣
T8
♠
K754
♥
DT3
♦
B98
♣
B52
♠
62
♥
B42
♦
ED6
♣
97643
♠
DT93
♥
K987
♦
KT
♣
EKD
Datum: 540
NS
Frek
imp NS
660
1
2,0
630
1
1,0
600
2
0,0
210
1
-9,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
E765
♥
7
♦
E4
♣
K97654
♠
KB832
♥
K5
♦
KDT
♣
DT2
♠
4
♥
D43
♦
987632
♣
EB3
♠
DT9
♥
EBT9862
♦
B5
♣
8
Datum: 78
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
1,0
150
2
1,0
50
1
-2,0
-100
1
-5,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Erling Andersen - Else Andersen
-2,0 imp
7
18,5 imp
1
3
Marianne Vestergaard - Kristoffer Rasmussen
2,0 imp
4
10,8 imp
2
5
Søren Gjaldbæk - Martin Juhl
17,0 imp
1
6,3 imp
3
7
Susanne Buus Thomsen - Claus Lund
1,0 imp
5
1,3 imp
4
2
Otto Rübner - Jørn Gissemann Larsen
5,0 imp
2
-4,0 imp
5
8
Poul Just - Henrik Herløv
-1,0 imp
6
-4,8 imp
6
9
Henrik Nissen - Henrik Ibsen
4,0 imp
3
-5,5 imp
7
6
Finn Pedersen (S) - Jens Kjeldsen
-4,0 imp
8
-7,8 imp
8
4
Jørgen Seidelin - Anders Hørslev
-5,0 imp
9
-40,0 imp
9
1
Betty Sørensen - Cliff Kjersgaard
-17,0 imp
10
-56,0 imp
10