+
Turnering #187
par hold 31.01, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
4
5
6
Sektion 3
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
par hold 31.01, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 28-02-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -64
NS
Frek
imp NS
80
1
4,0
-50
1
0,0
-100
2
-1,0
-150
1
-3,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -188
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
6,0
-210
1
-1,0
-400
1
-5,0
-430
1
-6,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -224
NS
Frek
imp NS
-110
1
3,0
-130
2
3,0
-150
1
2,0
-600
1
-9,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -78
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
6,0
-100
2
-1,0
-130
1
-2,0
-200
1
-3,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 470
NS
Frek
imp NS
630
1
4,0
600
2
4,0
620
1
4,0
-100
1
-11,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -10
NS
Frek
imp NS
400
1
9,0
-50
2
-1,0
-150
1
-4,0
-200
1
-5,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -36
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
6,0
100
1
4,0
-140
2
-3,0
-200
1
-4,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: 36
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
3
2,0
-50
1
-3,0
-100
1
-4,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -36
NS
Frek
imp NS
120
1
4,0
-50
2
0,0
-100
2
-2,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
♠
♥
♦
♣
Datum: -6
NS
Frek
imp NS
170
1
5,0
140
1
4,0
-110
2
-3,0
-120
1
-3,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
1
Edith Dencker - Sigrid Hybschmann
24,0 imp
1
29,0 imp
1
9
Solvejg Lauesen (S) - Gisela Trotz
13,0 imp
2
22,0 imp
2
4
Hanne Berhault - Henny Eriksen
8,0 imp
5
5,0 imp
3
8
Grete Nissen - Grete Hansen
-13,0 imp
9
5,0 imp
3
2
Birgit Rauh - Jette Thohøj Hansen
12,0 imp
3
2,0 imp
5
3
Kirsten Marie Møller - Hanne Marie Nielsen
9,0 imp
4
0,0 imp
6
7
Marga Kortsch - Hanne Beese Jensen
-24,0 imp
10
-4,0 imp
7
5
Kirsten Lauridsen - Birgit Munk
-9,0 imp
7
-9,0 imp
8
10
Eva Rasmussen - Kirsten Kreiberg
-8,0 imp
6
-24,0 imp
9
6
Birthe Nicolaisen (S) - Inga Martinsen
-12,0 imp
8
-26,0 imp
10