+
Turnering #130
Parturnering 3, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 7
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 3
Parturnering 3, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 04-02-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B8
♥
B972
♦
KB8542
♣
6
♠
EDT3
♥
KT5
♦
ET9
♣
B97
♠
K9
♥
E43
♦
6
♣
EKDT543
♠
76542
♥
D86
♦
D73
♣
82
Datum: -1193
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-720
1
4,0
100,0
-1390
1
2,0
50,0
-1470
1
0,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T2
♥
E5
♦
EBT84
♣
9763
♠
B54
♥
B743
♦
97
♣
DT54
♠
EKD876
♥
D86
♦
K2
♣
EB
♠
93
♥
KT92
♦
D653
♣
K82
Datum: -77
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-140
2
1,0
25,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ED82
♥
ET963
♦
97
♣
42
♠
KT73
♥
KB4
♦
D
♣
KB865
♠
B95
♥
82
♦
B643
♣
DT93
♠
64
♥
D75
♦
EKT852
♣
E7
Datum: 137
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
4,0
100,0
130
1
2,0
50,0
110
1
0,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D72
♥
KD2
♦
72
♣
KT432
♠
T86
♥
B94
♦
EK4
♣
DB98
♠
KB94
♥
ET8763
♦
83
♣
7
♠
E53
♥
5
♦
DBT965
♣
E65
Datum: -120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
4,0
100,0
-140
1
2,0
50,0
-170
1
0,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
6
♥
D832
♦
T986
♣
EKD2
♠
KT9742
♥
KB9
♦
D
♣
BT6
♠
EB53
♥
75
♦
EB52
♣
543
♠
D8
♥
ET64
♦
K743
♣
987
Datum: -77
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-140
2
1,0
25,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
973
♥
D8
♦
72
♣
KT9754
♠
T862
♥
B97
♦
EKT
♣
B62
♠
B54
♥
EK6532
♦
D8
♣
D3
♠
EKD
♥
T4
♦
B96543
♣
E8
Datum: -110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
3
2,0
50,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Jørgen Lindekilde - Vibeke Lawaetz
41,7%
10,0
5
70,8%
51,0
1
3
Christel Bram - Inge Bahne-Hansen (S)
58,3%
14,0
1
70,8%
51,0
1
1
Jørn Møller - Uffe Pedersen (S)
58,3%
14,0
1
45,8%
33,0
3
2
Kirsten Sørensen - Astrid Strandbygaard
50,0%
12,0
3
44,4%
32,0
4
6
Lis Banke (S) - Solveig Holme Nielsen
41,7%
10,0
5
41,7%
30,0
5
4
Mogens Rerup - Peter Jürgensen
50,0%
12,0
3
26,4%
19,0
6