+
Turnering #130
Parturnering 3, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 6
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 7
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering 3, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 25-02-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
42
♥
EB543
♦
KDT3
♣
EK
♠
KDB8
♥
K9
♦
EB8
♣
T754
♠
ET975
♥
D8762
♦
74
♣
2
♠
63
♥
T
♦
9652
♣
DB9863
Datum: -223
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
4,0
100,0
-200
1
2,0
50,0
-300
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E2
♥
EB97
♦
6
♣
EKB763
♠
D964
♥
6543
♦
KD2
♣
D9
♠
KB85
♥
DT82
♦
84
♣
T52
♠
T73
♥
K
♦
EBT9753
♣
84
Datum: 447
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
2
3,0
75,0
140
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
86
♥
KD8
♦
KDBT4
♣
E84
♠
ED2
♥
EB7
♦
9532
♣
DB5
♠
T9
♥
64
♦
E87
♣
T97632
♠
KB7543
♥
T9532
♦
6
♣
K
Datum: -50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
3
2,0
50,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT84
♥
EKT
♦
ET6
♣
T42
♠
93
♥
985432
♦
KB92
♣
3
♠
E752
♥
D6
♦
843
♣
EKD9
♠
KD6
♥
B7
♦
D75
♣
B8765
Datum: -180
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-140
1
2,0
50,0
-500
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
874
♥
EBT73
♦
32
♣
D65
♠
B3
♥
54
♦
EKB84
♣
BT82
♠
ET92
♥
KD8
♦
D65
♣
K74
♠
KD65
♥
962
♦
T97
♣
E93
Datum: -327
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-180
1
4,0
100,0
-400
2
1,0
25,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K9
♥
E82
♦
K984
♣
EKT4
♠
E2
♥
B93
♦
DB765
♣
D63
♠
8763
♥
KDT6
♦
3
♣
9752
♠
DBT54
♥
754
♦
ET2
♣
B8
Datum: 173
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
4,0
100,0
170
1
2,0
50,0
-50
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
6
Lise Bostrøm - Greta Rudolph
58,3%
14,0
1
58,3%
14,0
1
3
Gerhard Kley - Ulla Kley
58,3%
14,0
1
58,3%
14,0
1
2
Holger Baden Sørensen - Birgitte Steinicke
50,0%
12,0
3
50,0%
12,0
3
5
Erik Hørlyk - Kristian Riis Jensen
50,0%
12,0
3
50,0%
12,0
3
1
Paul Erik Brodersen (S) - Solveig Holme Nielsen
41,7%
10,0
5
41,7%
10,0
5
4
Annie Nielsen - Alfred Johansen
41,7%
10,0
5
41,7%
10,0
5