+
Turnering #20
Grøn Mester Finale, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sektion 2
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 13
Grøn Mester Finale, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 25-01-2020
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T3
♥
B7
♦
EK53
♣
KDB53
♠
854
♥
KT9843
♦
8
♣
E92
♠
K6
♥
D652
♦
DBT4
♣
T86
♠
EDB972
♥
E
♦
9762
♣
74
Datum: 305
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
1
18,0
100,0
480
4
13,0
72,2
460
1
8,0
44,4
230
1
6,0
33,3
200
1
4,0
22,2
-100
1
2,0
11,1
-150
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K872
♥
E74
♦
DB82
♣
97
♠
T64
♥
B6
♦
74
♣
DBT863
♠
B9
♥
DT9832
♦
T63
♣
54
♠
ED53
♥
K5
♦
EK95
♣
EK2
Datum: 1151
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1470
1
18,0
100,0
1460
2
15,0
83,3
1440
3
10,0
55,6
710
2
5,0
27,8
690
2
1,0
5,6
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
13
Ruth Wonge Nielsen - Anne Grethe Schwensen
50,0%
18,0
7
59,6%
279,0
1
12
Claus Øgendahl - Jesper F. Lund
19,4%
7,0
18
59,0%
276,0
2
6
Jens Letort - Knud Letort
63,9%
23,0
4
57,9%
271,0
3
5
Maria Fog Hansen - Freddy Madsen
50,0%
18,0
7
57,7%
270,0
4
3
Jonna Rasmussen - Carl Ove Rasmussen
52,8%
19,0
6
54,7%
256,0
5
2
Carsten Weisz - Henrik Johan Mohr
50,0%
18,0
7
54,3%
254,0
6
11
Poul Christensen - Christian Thomsen
86,1%
31,0
2
52,6%
246,0
7
1
Helle Brinkmann - Helen Frost
36,1%
13,0
16
52,1%
244,0
8
15
Allan Hansen - Jørgen Hansen
13,9%
5,0
19
51,9%
243,0
9
4
Bente Andersen - Maja Lorenz
47,2%
17,0
15
49,8%
233,0
10
18
Alis Thomsen - Jytte Møller
50,0%
18,0
7
49,4%
231,0
11
8
Per Josefsen - Jens Gotsæd
50,0%
18,0
7
48,9%
229,0
12
17
Niels L. Andersen - Lars Hansen
8,3%
3,0
20
48,5%
227,0
13
20
Anne Marie Lykke Brix - Leif Brix
50,0%
18,0
7
47,2%
221,0
14
19
Erik Evald - Iver Struck
36,1%
13,0
16
45,9%
215,0
15
9
Lena Remmer Lund - Lissi Wager
91,7%
33,0
1
45,9%
215,0
15
16
Karen Lasthein-Andersen - Karl Lasthein
50,0%
18,0
7
43,6%
204,0
17
10
Else-Marie Poulsen - Niels Helbo Hansen
50,0%
18,0
7
42,5%
199,0
18
7
Anne Kok - Aage Kok
63,9%
23,0
4
41,7%
195,0
19
14
Margit Kjærsgaard - Anna Marie Greve
80,6%
29,0
3
36,8%
172,0
20