+
Turnering #54
IMP, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Sektion 3
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Sektion 4
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 5
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Sektion 6
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 41
IMP, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 28-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
K9742
♥
E4
♦
2
♣
KD954
♠
EDT86
♥
B62
♦
BT84
♣
6
♠
B
♥
K8753
♦
D65
♣
E872
♠
53
♥
DT9
♦
EK973
♣
BT3
Datum: 78
NS
Frek
imp NS
890
1
282,0
600
1
217,0
500
1
188,0
300
3
114,0
150
1
42,0
120
3
29,0
110
1
21,0
100
2
14,0
-100
3
-81,0
-110
2
-82,0
-200
3
-130,0
-300
1
-171,0
-500
1
-239,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T763
♥
KD976
♦
DT
♣
84
♠
42
♥
853
♦
965
♣
EKT52
♠
ED8
♥
E42
♦
E43
♣
DB96
♠
KB95
♥
BT
♦
KB872
♣
73
Datum: -36
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
2
84,0
100
6
83,0
-50
2
-5,0
-100
2
-33,0
-110
1
-45,0
-120
9
-53,0
-150
1
-68,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T2
♥
T987
♦
D75
♣
K432
♠
DB986
♥
♦
B9863
♣
ED8
♠
E74
♥
EK3
♦
T42
♣
BT76
♠
K53
♥
DB6542
♦
EK
♣
95
Datum: 86
NS
Frek
imp NS
600
1
226,0
400
2
152,0
300
1
110,0
200
5
59,0
140
1
25,0
100
6
2,0
-100
1
-96,0
-140
3
-116,0
-130
1
-116,0
-200
1
-145,0
-620
1
-267,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
842
♥
DB8
♦
DB54
♣
986
♠
ET6
♥
T5
♦
T63
♣
ED543
♠
K973
♥
76
♦
EK987
♣
72
♠
DB5
♥
EK9432
♦
2
♣
KBT
Datum: -27
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
99,0
110
5
76,0
-50
9
-8,0
-100
7
-47,0
-150
1
-78,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
20
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
120,0 imp
16
4.871,1 imp
1
7
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
-125,0 imp
32
4.091,3 imp
2
13
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
-53,0 imp
25
3.974,4 imp
3
21
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
250,0 imp
4
3.422,5 imp
4
37
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
231,0 imp
6
3.165,2 imp
5
26
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
190,0 imp
7
2.913,2 imp
6
8
Lida Hulgaard - Søren Caspersen
140,0 imp
13
2.856,5 imp
7
27
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
146,0 imp
11
2.633,4 imp
8
19
Kresten Roland Johansen - Keld Grann (S)
188,0 imp
8
2.624,5 imp
9
31
Henrik Relsted (S) - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
-39,0 imp
24
2.298,1 imp
10
14
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
314,0 imp
3
2.026,8 imp
11
38
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
-54,0 imp
27
1.923,5 imp
12
3
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
426,0 imp
1
1.915,2 imp
13
32
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
-84,0 imp
29
1.686,3 imp
14
16
Peter Øgaard Madsen (S) - Torben Rosell
-250,0 imp
43
1.617,7 imp
15
22
Johanne Bilde Kofoed (S) - Daniel Bøtkjær
-92,0 imp
30
1.521,6 imp
16
43
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
-53,0 imp
25
1.472,5 imp
17
39
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
53,0 imp
21
1.439,1 imp
18
15
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
92,0 imp
17
1.268,8 imp
19
44
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
54,0 imp
20
1.197,3 imp
20
9
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
-361,0 imp
45
792,1 imp
21
33
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
-186,0 imp
38
751,1 imp
22
28
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
361,0 imp
2
470,1 imp
23
25
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
137,0 imp
14
454,9 imp
24
2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
-63,0 imp
28
406,8 imp
25
6
Hans Jørgen Mortensen (S) - Flemming Bybjerg
39,0 imp
23
-135,9 imp
26
1
Søren Parbo - Laura Vase (S)
146,0 imp
11
-354,0 imp
27
4
Grete Voldsgaard (S) - Anna Mette Nielsen
186,0 imp
9
-371,0 imp
28
40
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
242,0 imp
5
-458,3 imp
29
35
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
63,0 imp
19
-696,6 imp
30
46
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-182,0 imp
37
-834,4 imp
31
24
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
53,0 imp
21
-1.646,7 imp
32
34
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
-426,0 imp
46
-1.986,9 imp
33
10
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
-146,0 imp
35
-2.042,1 imp
34
36
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
-146,0 imp
35
-2.160,4 imp
35
18
Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S) - Lars Wohlert
-188,0 imp
39
-2.592,5 imp
36
41
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
182,0 imp
10
-2.891,8 imp
37
45
Søren Roager - Jacob Geday (S)
-231,0 imp
41
-3.004,9 imp
38
5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
84,0 imp
18
-3.077,5 imp
39
30
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
125,0 imp
15
-3.202,7 imp
40
17
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
-120,0 imp
31
-3.639,0 imp
41
42
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
-242,0 imp
42
-3.845,0 imp
42
23
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
-314,0 imp
44
-3.936,3 imp
43
29
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
-140,0 imp
34
-4.708,7 imp
44
12
Claus Jensen (S) - Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen (S)
-137,0 imp
33
-4.885,6 imp
45
11
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
-190,0 imp
40
-5.155,6 imp
46