+
Turnering #334
Jule-IMP, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
Sektion 2
1
2
3
Sektion 3
1
2
3
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 2
Jule-IMP, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-12-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T85
♥
T983
♦
KT42
♣
K8
♠
E94
♥
D76
♦
ED75
♣
D42
♠
D63
♥
K42
♦
986
♣
7653
♠
KB72
♥
EB5
♦
B3
♣
EBT9
Datum: 138
NS
Frek
imp NS
180
1
1,8
150
2
0,5
120
1
-0,8
90
1
-2,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
BT2
♥
E94
♦
964
♣
B853
♠
EK8
♥
DB5
♦
D75
♣
DT76
♠
973
♥
T872
♦
EKB3
♣
42
♠
D654
♥
K63
♦
T82
♣
EK9
Datum: -16
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
1
3,5
50
1
2,5
-50
2
-1,3
-120
1
-3,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
5
♥
DB9876
♦
75
♣
EDT2
♠
KD42
♥
T5
♦
K9864
♣
K4
♠
E87
♥
E3
♦
EBT
♣
B7653
♠
BT963
♥
K42
♦
D32
♣
98
Datum: -296
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
1
11,0
-400
3
-2,5
-430
1
-3,5
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T2
♥
9
♦
EDBT72
♣
KT54
♠
K96543
♥
2
♦
653
♣
932
♠
E8
♥
B8643
♦
984
♣
D86
♠
DB7
♥
EKDT75
♦
K
♣
EB7
Datum: 464
NS
Frek
imp NS
1470
1
15,3
650
1
4,0
600
1
2,8
-100
1
-9,3
-300
1
-12,8
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D952
♥
B3
♦
K9742
♣
EB
♠
EKB3
♥
EKT976
♦
T8
♣
6
♠
T764
♥
82
♦
EB5
♣
9852
♠
8
♥
D54
♦
D63
♣
KDT743
Datum: -164
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
9,0
-50
2
3,3
-420
1
-7,0
-500
1
-8,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
743
♥
ET2
♦
D9432
♣
54
♠
B2
♥
B874
♦
ET6
♣
B963
♠
ED96
♥
D3
♦
K75
♣
ED82
♠
KT85
♥
K965
♦
B8
♣
KT7
Datum: -88
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
6,0
-120
2
-1,0
-150
2
-2,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KB94
♥
DB52
♦
K
♣
KT52
♠
ED2
♥
E64
♦
EDT7
♣
ED7
♠
87
♥
93
♦
B9865
♣
9843
♠
T653
♥
KT87
♦
432
♣
B6
Datum: -94
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
6,3
-120
3
-0,8
-210
1
-4,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
954
♥
7
♦
87654
♣
KB96
♠
BT83
♥
9542
♦
B
♣
E732
♠
E62
♥
B63
♦
KD93
♣
D54
♠
KD7
♥
EKDT8
♦
ET2
♣
T8
Datum: 108
NS
Frek
imp NS
300
1
5,8
140
1
1,3
100
1
0,0
50
1
-2,0
-50
1
-5,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
DBT3
♥
B7
♦
K9853
♣
E8
♠
E6
♥
KD42
♦
D7
♣
KB642
♠
K72
♥
T9653
♦
B642
♣
D
♠
9854
♥
E8
♦
ET
♣
T9753
Datum: -152
NS
Frek
imp NS
-140
3
0,5
-170
2
-0,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
8
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
18,0 imp
1
52,3 imp
1
2
Steffen Bräuner (S) - Niels Krøjgaard
5,8 imp
4
41,3 imp
2
7
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
7,0 imp
3
16,3 imp
3
1
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
16,5 imp
2
14,5 imp
4
10
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
-5,8 imp
7
-3,8 imp
5
5
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
-18,0 imp
10
-9,5 imp
6
4
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
-0,3 imp
6
-9,5 imp
6
6
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
-7,0 imp
8
-15,5 imp
8
9
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
0,3 imp
5
-35,3 imp
9
3
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
-16,5 imp
9
-50,8 imp
10