+
Turnering #143
GULD, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 11
GULD, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:15 - kl. 17:15
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KT43
♥
6542
♦
E2
♣
K94
♠
986
♥
983
♦
83
♣
ED632
♠
EB72
♥
D7
♦
DBT975
♣
B
♠
D5
♥
EKBT
♦
K64
♣
T875
Datum: 90
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
6,0
100,0
170
2
3,0
75,0
140
1
0,0
50,0
100
1
-2,0
33,3
50
1
-4,0
16,7
-200
1
-6,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D3
♥
K764
♦
8653
♣
763
♠
K9754
♥
E8
♦
9
♣
KDB82
♠
B862
♥
D32
♦
ET4
♣
ET4
♠
ET
♥
BT95
♦
KDB72
♣
95
Datum: -607
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-230
1
6,0
100,0
-650
2
3,0
75,0
-680
4
-3,0
25,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D95
♥
EB3
♦
T752
♣
KD7
♠
T8642
♥
2
♦
K9
♣
EBT82
♠
K
♥
K87
♦
EDB8643
♣
94
♠
EB73
♥
DT9654
♦
♣
653
Datum: -100
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
4
3,0
75,0
-130
1
-2,0
33,3
-380
1
-4,0
16,7
-870
1
-6,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EKD
♥
ED932
♦
T96
♣
65
♠
T852
♥
75
♦
EB32
♣
EKB
♠
76
♥
64
♦
K54
♣
DT9742
♠
B943
♥
KBT8
♦
D87
♣
83
Datum: 39
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
6,0
100,0
110
3
2,0
66,7
-50
2
-3,0
25,0
-100
1
-6,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
86543
♥
K64
♦
EDB6
♣
6
♠
K
♥
T3
♦
KT983
♣
EDB93
♠
DT972
♥
ED9
♦
752
♣
42
♠
EB
♥
B8752
♦
4
♣
KT875
Datum: -14
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
6,0
100,0
100
1
4,0
83,3
-90
2
1,0
58,3
-100
1
-2,0
33,3
-110
2
-5,0
8,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
46,7%
-2,0
9
62,4%
82,0
1
13
Claus Dahl - Poul Larsen
65,0%
9,0
1
56,2%
41,0
2
7
Carlo Vestergaard - Benny Malmos
50,0%
0,0
7
55,8%
38,0
3
5
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Helle Jacobsen
60,0%
6,0
2
53,5%
23,0
4
10
Karen Eg Møller - Jens Skak-Nielsen
60,0%
6,0
2
50,8%
5,0
5
9
Birgit Skovgaard - Henning Dahl
35,0%
-9,0
14
50,5%
3,0
6
8
Inge Ingvardsen - Magny Madsen
46,7%
-2,0
9
50,2%
1,0
7
11
Susanne Holm - Birthe Hansen
58,3%
5,0
4
50,2%
1,0
7
12
Niels Rasmussen - Kurt Andersen
40,0%
-6,0
12
50,2%
1,0
7
6
Ruth Løvet Hansen - Else Udby Olesen
53,3%
2,0
5
47,6%
-16,0
10
2
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
50,0%
0,0
7
46,2%
-25,0
11
14
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
41,7%
-5,0
11
43,0%
-46,0
12
4
Jette Salling - Inger Marie Thuesen
40,0%
-6,0
12
42,9%
-47,0
13
1
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
53,3%
2,0
5
40,8%
-61,0
14