+
Turnering #132
PAR - kvalifikation, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Sektion 4
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 33
PAR - kvalifikation, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 23-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
KB954
♥
B
♦
T974
♣
T64
♠
7
♥
T9762
♦
E853
♣
532
♠
DT2
♥
E83
♦
KD
♣
EKB87
♠
E863
♥
KD54
♦
B62
♣
D9
Datum: -148
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
17,0
94,7
-50
3
11,0
79,0
-100
4
4,0
60,5
M+* / M*
1
3,8/0,0
60,0/50,0
-120
2
-2,0
44,7
-130
1
-5,0
36,8
-140
2
-8,0
29,0
-150
3
-13,0
15,8
-800
2
-18,0
2,6
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EB86
♥
KDT97
♦
E876
♣
♠
D53
♥
EB
♦
K43
♣
KDB92
♠
T4
♥
65432
♦
D9
♣
8743
♠
K972
♥
8
♦
BT52
♣
ET65
Datum: 379
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1100
1
19,0
100,0
500
2
16,0
92,1
450
9
5,0
63,2
M+* / M*
1
3,8/0,0
60,0/50,0
420
2
-6,0
34,2
230
1
-9,0
26,3
200
1
-11,0
21,1
140
1
-13,0
15,8
120
1
-15,0
10,5
-50
2
-18,0
2,6
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K54
♥
D8
♦
975
♣
KB985
♠
DT3
♥
KBT752
♦
KB3
♣
E
♠
92
♥
963
♦
ED864
♣
T72
♠
EB876
♥
E4
♦
T2
♣
D643
Datum: -92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
19,0
100,0
140
1
17,0
94,7
100
2
14,0
86,8
50
4
8,0
71,1
M+* / M*
1
3,8/0,0
60,0/50,0
-100
1
3,0
57,9
-140
6
-4,0
39,5
-170
2
-12,0
18,4
-420
3
-17,0
5,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
41
Nis Rasmussen - Lars Peter Damgaard
43,0%
-8,0
31
60,6%
398,4
1
13
Emil Buus Thomsen (S) - Søren Caspersen
49,1%
-1,0
23
58,6%
323,4
2
37
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
50,9%
1,0
19
57,7%
288,4
3
29
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
49,1%
-1,0
23
56,0%
226,4
4
14
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
45,6%
-5,0
29
55,7%
215,4
5
23
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
74,6%
28,0
2
55,5%
205,4
6
21
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
47,4%
-3,0
27
55,1%
192,4
7
38
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
53,5%
4,0
16
54,9%
186,0
8
30
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
60,0%
11,4
11
54,6%
172,4
9
22
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
48,3%
-2,0
26
54,5%
167,4
10
8
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
67,5%
20,0
7
54,1%
152,4
11
6
Carsten Abildgaard - Flemming Bybjerg
68,4%
21,0
6
53,9%
145,4
12
4
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
52,6%
3,0
17
53,5%
130,4
13
16
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
50,9%
1,0
19
53,0%
113,4
14
39
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
71,1%
24,0
4
53,0%
113,4
14
40
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
66,7%
19,0
8
52,6%
98,0
16
31
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
60,5%
12,0
10
52,6%
97,4
17
3
Marlene Henneberg (S) - Jens Ove Henneberg (S)
51,8%
2,0
18
52,1%
80,0
18
33
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Alexander Dreisler
43,9%
-7,0
30
51,9%
71,4
19
15
Jørgen Nielsen (S) - Torben Rosell
14,0%
-41,0
42
51,7%
64,4
20
24
Per Ebdrup - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
71,9%
25,0
3
51,3%
49,4
21
18
Lars Valdemar Hansen - Anna Mette Nielsen
29,0%
-24,0
38
51,1%
41,4
22
5
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
64,9%
17,0
9
50,9%
34,0
23
32
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
40,4%
-11,0
32
50,1%
2,0
24
36
(Oversidder)
50,0%
0,0
22
50,0%
0,0
25
42
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
56,1%
7,0
14
49,9%
-4,0
26
7
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
71,1%
24,0
4
49,5%
-20,6
27
9
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
49,1%
-1,0
23
47,5%
-95,6
28
28
Susanne Holm - Anita Lehmann (S)
46,5%
-4,0
28
46,8%
-121,6
29
20
Gitte Bonde - Lars Wohlert
35,1%
-17,0
34
46,4%
-134,6
30
34
Svend Rosendahl - Henrik Vedel
59,7%
11,0
12
46,3%
-139,0
31
10
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Anita Torlyn
86,0%
41,0
1
45,9%
-152,6
32
17
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen (S)
32,5%
-20,0
36
45,9%
-155,6
33
1
Anita Skøtt - Tom Pilgård
28,1%
-25,0
40
45,5%
-170,0
34
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Finn Voetmann (S)
33,3%
-19,0
35
45,4%
-171,6
35
12
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
50,9%
1,0
19
45,4%
-171,6
35
35
Anders Gerner - Freya Normann Hven
39,5%
-12,0
33
44,5%
-208,6
37
11
Benny Malmos (S) - Carlo Vestergaard
54,4%
5,0
15
43,8%
-232,6
38
25
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
57,0%
8,0
13
43,1%
-258,6
39
2
Dorthe Svenningsen - Laura Vase
25,4%
-28,0
41
41,7%
-310,6
40
19
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
31,6%
-21,0
37
40,7%
-350,6
41
27
Anna Marie Moesgaard - Karen Bak
29,0%
-24,0
38
36,9%
-494,6
42