+
Turnering #54
IMP, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Sektion 3
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Sektion 4
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 5
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Sektion 6
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 37
IMP, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 28-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
942
♥
E63
♦
KB42
♣
K62
♠
8763
♥
K9
♦
E876
♣
875
♠
DBT
♥
BT82
♦
T93
♣
EB9
♠
EK5
♥
D754
♦
D5
♣
DT43
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
imp NS
600
1
251,0
180
1
103,0
150
3
82,0
120
4
70,0
110
1
60,0
90
1
49,0
-100
7
-52,0
-200
3
-107,0
-300
2
-152,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D4
♥
E853
♦
T8
♣
E9862
♠
B965
♥
KD72
♦
E3
♣
743
♠
EKT7
♥
♦
KD742
♣
KDB5
♠
832
♥
BT964
♦
B965
♣
T
Datum: -688
NS
Frek
imp NS
-630
1
38,0
-650
17
16,0
-680
4
-6,0
-1430
1
-286,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E932
♥
872
♦
874
♣
B76
♠
KB
♥
EDT
♦
DBT953
♣
D8
♠
DT8
♥
9653
♦
K
♣
ET543
♠
7654
♥
KB4
♦
E62
♣
K92
Datum: -377
NS
Frek
imp NS
-110
2
128,0
-130
5
121,0
-150
5
110,0
-600
3
-105,0
-630
1
-123,0
-660
7
-139,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
T98
♥
DT4
♦
EB8
♣
T752
♠
3
♥
EK9863
♦
D4
♣
KB83
♠
EKDB6542
♥
5
♦
T762
♣
♠
7
♥
B72
♦
K953
♣
ED964
Datum: -414
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
227,0
-420
6
3,0
-450
14
-20,0
-800
1
-192,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
20
Rikke Christiansen - Nils Mønsted
-46,0 imp
28
4.362,1 imp
1
13
Majka Cilleborg Bilde - Dorte Cilleborg
-83,0 imp
34
4.105,4 imp
2
7
Tom Nørgaard - Jan Pedersen
194,0 imp
6
4.037,3 imp
3
8
Lida Hulgaard - Søren Caspersen
-52,0 imp
29
2.832,5 imp
4
26
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
155,0 imp
10
2.705,2 imp
5
37
Lars Peter Damgaard - Nis Rasmussen
272,0 imp
2
2.590,2 imp
6
19
Kresten Roland Johansen - Keld Grann (S)
-55,0 imp
30
2.538,5 imp
7
31
Henrik Relsted (S) - Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
-55,0 imp
30
2.471,1 imp
8
21
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
52,0 imp
18
2.410,5 imp
9
27
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
-187,0 imp
39
2.078,4 imp
10
22
Johanne Bilde Kofoed (S) - Daniel Bøtkjær
-194,0 imp
41
1.919,6 imp
11
38
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
195,0 imp
4
1.909,5 imp
12
16
Peter Øgaard Madsen (S) - Torben Rosell
83,0 imp
13
1.706,7 imp
13
43
Søren Garde - Arne Skyum
55,0 imp
16
1.678,5 imp
14
14
Georg Aatorp - Vagn Søndergaard
187,0 imp
7
1.659,8 imp
15
3
Mogens Boysen - Niels Bræmer
-155,0 imp
37
1.567,2 imp
16
32
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
-161,0 imp
38
1.511,3 imp
17
15
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
-187,0 imp
39
1.281,8 imp
18
39
Michael Andreas Thorsen - Lars Tofte
-31,0 imp
25
1.063,1 imp
19
44
Danny Hansen - Thomas Hahn
199,0 imp
3
937,3 imp
20
9
Carsten Abildgaard - Søren Halse
46,0 imp
19
766,1 imp
21
33
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
195,0 imp
4
512,1 imp
22
25
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
77,0 imp
14
220,9 imp
23
2
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
187,0 imp
7
182,8 imp
24
28
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
-22,0 imp
24
112,1 imp
25
4
Grete Voldsgaard (S) - Anna Mette Nielsen
-77,0 imp
33
-324,0 imp
26
6
Hans Jørgen Mortensen (S) - Flemming Bybjerg
73,0 imp
15
-413,9 imp
27
46
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-272,0 imp
45
-499,4 imp
28
40
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
45,0 imp
20
-536,3 imp
29
1
Søren Parbo - Laura Vase (S)
22,0 imp
23
-962,0 imp
30
24
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl - Susan Hundsdahl (S)
136,0 imp
11
-986,7 imp
31
35
Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen - Henrik Vedel
31,0 imp
22
-1.002,6 imp
32
34
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
-45,0 imp
27
-1.632,9 imp
33
36
Henrik Fuglsang - Morten Grønvald
-195,0 imp
42
-1.636,4 imp
34
10
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
55,0 imp
16
-1.754,1 imp
35
18
Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S) - Lars Wohlert
375,0 imp
1
-2.262,5 imp
36
41
Karen Bak - Lis Hammann
-195,0 imp
42
-2.350,8 imp
37
45
Søren Roager - Jacob Geday (S)
-39,0 imp
26
-2.387,9 imp
38
30
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
-199,0 imp
44
-2.970,7 imp
39
5
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
-136,0 imp
36
-3.051,5 imp
40
42
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Bent Ole Pedersen
161,0 imp
9
-3.500,0 imp
41
17
Finn Voetmann (S) - Eva Lind
-88,0 imp
35
-3.524,0 imp
42
23
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
-73,0 imp
32
-3.612,3 imp
43
29
Helge Munkholt - Torben Kejser
39,0 imp
21
-4.010,7 imp
44
12
Claus Jensen (S) - Kirsten Lyshøj Jensen (S)
88,0 imp
12
-4.378,6 imp
45
11
Gro Havskov Kirk (S) - Oskar Franch
-375,0 imp
46
-5.194,6 imp
46