+
Turnering #143
GULD, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 9
GULD, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 22-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:15 - kl. 17:15
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T532
♥
B9642
♦
B
♣
E83
♠
KB7
♥
K5
♦
T94
♣
KBT72
♠
D6
♥
EDT73
♦
ED8
♣
D96
♠
E984
♥
8
♦
K76532
♣
54
Datum: -279
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
6,0
100,0
-100
1
4,0
83,3
-110
1
2,0
66,7
-460
4
-3,0
25,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
D
♥
765
♦
KD52
♣
EKT83
♠
ET82
♥
KDT
♦
BT763
♣
5
♠
B53
♥
EB42
♦
84
♣
DB76
♠
K9764
♥
983
♦
E9
♣
942
Datum: -110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
6,0
100,0
-100
3
2,0
66,7
-120
1
-2,0
33,3
-200
2
-5,0
8,3
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
43
♥
EB954
♦
BT3
♣
K72
♠
ET975
♥
76
♦
K96
♣
T64
♠
B862
♥
KDT
♦
D54
♣
B83
♠
KD
♥
832
♦
E872
♣
ED95
Datum: -24
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
6,0
100,0
100
1
4,0
83,3
90
1
2,0
66,7
-100
3
-2,0
33,3
-200
1
-6,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
E
♥
EK82
♦
DB9876
♣
T6
♠
D82
♥
T764
♦
2
♣
ED842
♠
T763
♥
D953
♦
E4
♣
K97
♠
KB954
♥
B
♦
KT53
♣
B53
Datum: 197
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
2
5,0
91,7
300
1
2,0
66,7
170
1
0,0
50,0
150
1
-2,0
33,3
110
1
-4,0
16,7
-150
1
-6,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
43
♥
EK6
♦
EK532
♣
B53
♠
KB65
♥
DB9432
♦
9
♣
T8
♠
DT8
♥
85
♦
DBT64
♣
962
♠
E972
♥
T7
♦
87
♣
EKD74
Datum: 626
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
6
1,0
58,3
600
1
-6,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Vivi Baun Højland - Mette Veel Christensen
63,3%
8,0
4
63,7%
74,0
1
13
Claus Dahl - Poul Larsen
66,7%
10,0
3
57,4%
40,0
2
7
Carlo Vestergaard - Benny Malmos
50,0%
0,0
7
55,6%
30,0
3
9
Birgit Skovgaard - Henning Dahl
51,7%
1,0
5
52,6%
14,0
4
8
Inge Ingvardsen - Magny Madsen
68,3%
11,0
2
52,0%
11,0
5
12
Niels Rasmussen - Kurt Andersen
71,7%
13,0
1
49,8%
-1,0
6
10
Karen Eg Møller - Jens Skak-Nielsen
31,7%
-11,0
13
49,4%
-3,0
7
5
Lone Rungholm Jensen - Helle Jacobsen
33,3%
-10,0
12
49,4%
-3,0
7
2
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
36,7%
-8,0
11
49,1%
-5,0
9
11
Susanne Holm - Birthe Hansen
50,0%
0,0
7
48,9%
-6,0
10
6
Ruth Løvet Hansen - Else Udby Olesen
28,3%
-13,0
14
46,3%
-20,0
11
4
Jette Salling - Inger Marie Thuesen
48,3%
-1,0
9
44,3%
-31,0
12
14
Anita Skøtt - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
48,3%
-1,0
9
42,8%
-39,0
13
1
Lene Danielsen - Axel Vøgg
51,7%
1,0
5
38,7%
-61,0
14