+
Turnering #16
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 5. sektion, runde 1
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 01-04-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
432
♥
D53
♦
T864
♣
K93
♠
6
♥
K642
♦
ED5
♣
ET864
♠
EDT5
♥
ET87
♦
9
♣
DB52
♠
KB987
♥
B9
♦
KB732
♣
7
Datum: -712
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-600
1
10,0
100,0
-620
1
8,0
80,0
-650
3
4,0
40,0
-1100
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DBT83
♥
T72
♦
T42
♣
T3
♠
K2
♥
B4
♦
K986
♣
98642
♠
E7654
♥
D8
♦
EB73
♣
E5
♠
9
♥
EK9653
♦
D5
♣
KDB7
Datum: 175
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
9,0
90,0
170
3
4,0
40,0
140
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E76
♥
E7
♦
KD63
♣
EDT5
♠
3
♥
KD854
♦
BT97
♣
K83
♠
KD8542
♥
93
♦
542
♣
96
♠
BT9
♥
BT62
♦
E8
♣
B742
Datum: 247
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
1
10,0
100,0
460
1
8,0
80,0
430
1
6,0
60,0
200
1
4,0
40,0
-50
2
1,0
10,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EKT7
♥
K987
♦
B743
♣
T
♠
B3
♥
DT
♦
D98
♣
765432
♠
D964
♥
B54
♦
KT
♣
EK98
♠
852
♥
E632
♦
E652
♣
DB
Datum: -60
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
10,0
100,0
-90
3
6,0
60,0
-110
1
2,0
20,0
-120
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D74
♥
K974
♦
D83
♣
K92
♠
653
♥
B82
♦
B52
♣
E764
♠
EBT9
♥
ED53
♦
T97
♣
DT
♠
K82
♥
T6
♦
EK64
♣
B853
Datum: 118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
3
8,0
80,0
100
2
3,0
30,0
-90
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
11
Ellis Schultz - Henrik Schultz
56,0%
28,0
5
56,0%
633,0
1
6
Niels Randbæk - Poul Nielsen
48,0%
24,0
7
48,0%
610,4
2
7
Inge Sørensen - Kaj Jensen
70,0%
35,0
2
70,0%
609,6
3
3
Anni Andersen - Peter Tingholm
74,0%
37,0
1
74,0%
605,0
4
10
Dorte Rasmussen (S) - Jens Rasmussen (S)
68,0%
34,0
3
68,0%
593,4
5
5
Kirsten Føns - Trine Foged
52,0%
26,0
6
52,0%
586,4
6
12
Inge Lise Nielsen - Lis Jensen (S)
30,0%
15,0
11
30,0%
580,6
7
1
Else Gregersen - Kirsten Sørensen (S)
32,0%
16,0
10
32,0%
579,0
8
2
Anker Mørk Thomsen - Claus Gade (S)
40,0%
20,0
9
40,0%
578,6
9
8
Edith Overby Klapp - Hanne Hjarsbæk
44,0%
22,0
8
44,0%
570,6
10
9
Aiyo Skriver - Birte Saksø
26,0%
13,0
12
26,0%
556,0
11
4
Arne Juhl Nielsen - IngeLise Palner
60,0%
30,0
4
60,0%
553,8
12