+
Turnering #16
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sektion 5
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 3
Hovedturnering Par 2018-2019, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 18-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
54
♥
7
♦
87653
♣
T9873
♠
KB9
♥
DT9
♦
EDBT2
♣
DB
♠
ET83
♥
B864
♦
94
♣
K65
♠
D762
♥
EK532
♦
K
♣
E42
Datum: -82
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
9,0
90,0
-50
1
6,0
60,0
-100
1
4,0
40,0
-110
1
2,0
20,0
-430
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
K6532
♥
EDB
♦
K65
♣
43
♠
DB84
♥
KT63
♦
982
♣
76
♠
E7
♥
952
♦
D43
♣
KDT98
♠
T9
♥
874
♦
EBT7
♣
EB52
Datum: 120
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
3
8,0
80,0
110
1
4,0
40,0
100
1
2,0
20,0
90
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT4
♥
EK6
♦
E987
♣
ET5
♠
K652
♥
B8743
♦
3
♣
K63
♠
♥
DT52
♦
KDT652
♣
D98
♠
EB9873
♥
9
♦
B4
♣
B742
Datum: 198
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
10,0
100,0
420
1
8,0
80,0
400
1
6,0
60,0
120
1
4,0
40,0
-50
1
2,0
20,0
-150
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
ED942
♥
8
♦
ET9
♣
E652
♠
83
♥
KT963
♦
K742
♣
93
♠
KB76
♥
ED2
♦
863
♣
KB4
♠
T5
♥
B754
♦
DB5
♣
DT87
Datum: -73
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
90
1
10,0
100,0
-90
1
8,0
80,0
-100
3
4,0
40,0
-140
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
11
Ellis Schultz - Henrik Schultz
62,5%
25,0
4
59,2%
516,0
1
6
Erik Jensen (S) - Poul Nielsen
37,5%
15,0
9
37,5%
499,4
2
12
Inge Lise Nielsen - Lis Jensen (S)
67,5%
27,0
1
60,8%
494,6
3
9
Aiyo Skriver - Ingelise Vorre Meister (S)
60,0%
24,0
5
55,0%
490,0
4
3
Anni Andersen - Peter Tingholm
35,0%
14,0
10
45,0%
489,0
5
7
Inge Sørensen - Kaj Jensen
35,0%
14,0
10
50,8%
482,6
6
8
Edith Overby Klapp - Hanne Hjarsbæk
55,0%
22,0
6
54,2%
480,6
7
2
Anker Mørk Thomsen - Claus Gade (S)
32,5%
13,0
12
49,2%
478,6
8
1
Else Gregersen - Kirsten Sørensen (S)
40,0%
16,0
8
47,5%
472,0
9
5
Lis Jensen (S) - Trine Foged
45,0%
18,0
7
41,7%
466,4
10
10
Lone Bryder (S) - Peder Tværmose
65,0%
26,0
2
55,0%
462,4
11
4
Arne Juhl Nielsen - IngeLise Palner
65,0%
26,0
2
44,2%
456,8
12