+
Turnering #95
Parturnering 4, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 2
Parturnering 4, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 28-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B62
♥
B98743
♦
D
♣
T74
♠
D854
♥
K2
♦
EKBT87
♣
5
♠
T
♥
DT6
♦
9642
♣
KB986
♠
EK973
♥
E5
♦
53
♣
ED32
Datum: -144
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-130
4
1,0
62,5
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KT8
♥
K862
♦
DT8
♣
D53
♠
D964
♥
DB94
♦
B4
♣
K76
♠
E7
♥
T3
♦
76532
♣
B942
♠
B532
♥
E75
♦
EK9
♣
ET8
Datum: 90
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-50
3
-2,0
25,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DBT98
♥
963
♦
T7
♣
DT7
♠
7
♥
B85
♦
KDB64
♣
E862
♠
E43
♥
EKD72
♦
932
♣
KB
♠
K652
♥
T4
♦
E85
♣
9543
Datum: -684
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-680
3
2,0
75,0
-690
2
-3,0
12,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
54
♥
7
♦
DBT74
♣
DB943
♠
DB6
♥
KT943
♦
E
♣
8762
♠
E8
♥
ED52
♦
9853
♣
KT5
♠
KT9732
♥
B86
♦
K62
♣
E
Datum: -218
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-170
2
1,0
62,5
-200
1
-2,0
25,0
-650
1
-4,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EDT
♥
KB8
♦
EKB98
♣
E8
♠
KB64
♥
764
♦
4
♣
D9532
♠
983
♥
DT932
♦
DT76
♣
4
♠
752
♥
E5
♦
532
♣
KBT76
Datum: 192
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
4,0
100,0
400
2
1,0
62,5
-150
2
-3,0
12,5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
93
♥
T97632
♦
T62
♣
B4
♠
B2
♥
EK54
♦
753
♣
D972
♠
KD86
♥
B8
♦
B984
♣
865
♠
ET754
♥
D
♦
EKD
♣
EKT3
Datum: -200
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
4,0
100,0
-200
3
0,0
50,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
45,8%
-2,0
6
45,8%
12,0
1
2
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
45,8%
-2,0
6
47,9%
10,0
2
10
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
56,3%
3,0
1
63,5%
6,0
3
7
Jørgen Andersen - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
43,8%
-3,0
9
51,0%
3,0
4
8
Aage Bloch (S) - Peter Helmig
54,2%
2,0
3
52,1%
2,0
5
1
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
54,2%
2,0
3
47,9%
1,0
6
5
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
56,3%
3,0
1
42,7%
-2,0
7
3
Frank Jensen - Flemming Krogh (S)
54,2%
2,0
3
47,9%
-5,0
8
6
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
43,8%
-3,0
9
49,0%
-16,0
9
9
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
45,8%
-2,0
6
52,1%
-19,0
10