+
Turnering #95
Parturnering 4, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 3
Parturnering 4, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 11-04-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KB3
♥
K93
♦
65
♣
K9842
♠
864
♥
52
♦
T843
♣
DBT6
♠
D972
♥
EB84
♦
KB2
♣
75
♠
ET5
♥
DT76
♦
ED97
♣
E3
Datum: 286
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
4,0
100,0
600
2
1,0
62,5
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
K9743
♥
653
♦
ED
♣
D72
♠
65
♥
EDB92
♦
KT64
♣
E6
♠
T82
♥
K
♦
B98752
♣
B43
♠
EDB
♥
T874
♦
3
♣
KT985
Datum: 152
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
140
4
-1,0
37,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
E6
♥
EKD2
♦
8764
♣
E73
♠
KDBT2
♥
86
♦
D3
♣
KDBT
♠
3
♥
BT5
♦
EKBT95
♣
952
♠
98754
♥
9743
♦
2
♣
864
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
4,0
100,0
50
1
2,0
75,0
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-130
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EKD8
♥
975432
♦
K9
♣
9
♠
B65
♥
BT8
♦
B652
♣
E53
♠
T7
♥
EKD6
♦
ET83
♣
842
♠
9432
♥
♦
D74
♣
KDBT76
Datum: 326
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
3,0
87,5
420
1
0,0
50,0
170
1
-2,0
25,0
140
1
-4,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KB7643
♥
D6
♦
B4
♣
T32
♠
E
♥
BT2
♦
K97
♣
DB9854
♠
T95
♥
EK9873
♦
63
♣
EK
♠
D82
♥
54
♦
EDT852
♣
76
Datum: -598
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-480
2
3,0
87,5
-510
2
-1,0
37,5
-1010
1
-4,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD4
♥
B92
♦
BT9
♣
EB65
♠
T7
♥
KD8
♦
E832
♣
K832
♠
EB8652
♥
E765
♦
7
♣
T9
♠
93
♥
T43
♦
KD654
♣
D74
Datum: -376
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
4,0
100,0
-420
3
0,0
50,0
-450
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
64,6%
7,0
2
63,9%
38,0
1
7
Jørgen Andersen - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
62,5%
6,0
3
59,0%
36,0
2
8
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
58,3%
4,0
4
50,0%
9,0
3
1
Aage Bloch (S) - Keld Jakobsen
91,7%
20,0
1
54,2%
4,0
4
3
Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S) - Frank Jensen
35,4%
-7,0
9
52,1%
4,0
4
6
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
41,7%
-4,0
7
39,6%
-1,0
6
9
Lis Hammann (S) - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
56,3%
3,0
5
53,5%
-12,0
7
10
Merete Kjellerup - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
37,5%
-6,0
8
50,7%
-22,0
8
5
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
43,8%
-3,0
6
38,9%
-32,0
9
4
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
8,3%
-20,0
10
38,2%
-32,0
9