+
Turnering #95
Parturnering 4, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 5
Parturnering 4, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 28-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EB62
♥
7
♦
B72
♣
DB732
♠
T
♥
EB542
♦
T985
♣
EK4
♠
873
♥
DT96
♦
EK6
♣
986
♠
KD954
♥
K83
♦
D43
♣
T5
Datum: -350
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
4,0
100,0
-100
1
2,0
75,0
-300
1
0,0
50,0
-650
2
-3,0
12,5
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
54
♥
DT97652
♦
KD4
♣
K
♠
BT632
♥
EK
♦
B9876
♣
6
♠
EK
♥
8
♦
ET32
♣
EB9872
♠
D987
♥
B43
♦
5
♣
DT543
Datum: -446
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
-600
3
0,0
50,0
-630
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
B54
♥
D54
♦
8632
♣
KT5
♠
D876
♥
EK2
♦
KT4
♣
843
♠
T9
♥
976
♦
EDB7
♣
ED72
♠
EK32
♥
BT83
♦
95
♣
B96
Datum: -40
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
1,0
62,5
-400
1
-4,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
KB8742
♥
2
♦
E73
♣
E62
♠
E5
♥
B9543
♦
9
♣
KBT83
♠
DT9
♥
EK7
♦
KDBT8
♣
D5
♠
63
♥
DT86
♦
6542
♣
974
Datum: -398
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-420
2
1,0
62,5
-450
1
-2,0
25,0
-800
1
-4,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ED864
♥
K954
♦
D
♣
643
♠
KBT9732
♥
62
♦
T4
♣
95
♠
5
♥
T
♦
EB53
♣
EKDB872
♠
♥
EDB873
♦
K98762
♣
T
Datum: 430
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
850
1
4,0
100,0
500
2
1,0
62,5
200
1
-2,0
25,0
100
1
-4,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
KDT2
♥
♦
EKD53
♣
DT74
♠
93
♥
KD73
♦
B42
♣
K652
♠
EB4
♥
EBT985
♦
87
♣
93
♠
8765
♥
642
♦
T96
♣
EB8
Datum: 122
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
2
3,0
87,5
170
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-300
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
62,5%
6,0
3
55,4%
25,0
1
5
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
77,1%
13,0
1
54,2%
15,0
2
8
Aage Bloch (S) - Peter Helmig
54,2%
2,0
4
54,6%
11,0
3
4
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
22,9%
-13,0
10
43,3%
0,0
4
7
Jørgen Andersen - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
37,5%
-6,0
8
47,1%
-5,0
5
10
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
45,8%
-2,0
6
50,8%
-5,0
5
6
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
64,6%
7,0
2
53,3%
-7,0
7
1
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
45,8%
-2,0
6
45,0%
-9,0
8
3
Frank Jensen - Flemming Krogh (S)
35,4%
-7,0
9
46,7%
-11,0
9
9
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
54,2%
2,0
4
49,6%
-22,0
10