+
Turnering #95
Parturnering 4, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 1
Parturnering 4, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 11-04-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DB985
♥
95
♦
52
♣
ED75
♠
E43
♥
KB83
♦
B43
♣
T83
♠
K62
♥
DT6
♦
EKD97
♣
92
♠
T7
♥
E742
♦
T86
♣
KB64
Datum: -144
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-130
3
2,0
75,0
-150
1
-2,0
25,0
-180
1
-4,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E32
♥
K73
♦
E9862
♣
KT
♠
K5
♥
DB9
♦
75
♣
ED9876
♠
DBT64
♥
62
♦
DB43
♣
43
♠
987
♥
ET854
♦
KT
♣
B52
Datum: 56
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
3,0
87,5
50
2
-1,0
37,5
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T74
♥
973
♦
B87
♣
KB96
♠
98
♥
K854
♦
EKT94
♣
E4
♠
KD52
♥
D2
♦
532
♣
D872
♠
EB63
♥
EBT6
♦
D6
♣
T53
Datum: -94
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-90
4
1,0
62,5
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
65
♥
K64
♦
93
♣
DB8742
♠
KD932
♥
BT
♦
K84
♣
KT6
♠
ET8
♥
ED753
♦
EDBT
♣
9
♠
B74
♥
982
♦
7652
♣
E53
Datum: -828
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-660
1
4,0
100,0
-680
2
1,0
62,5
-690
1
-2,0
25,0
-1430
1
-4,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
K984
♥
KD
♦
D8
♣
KT964
♠
♥
3
♦
EBT932
♣
EDB532
♠
ED65
♥
T97542
♦
K5
♣
8
♠
BT732
♥
EB86
♦
764
♣
7
Datum: -48
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
50
1
2,0
75,0
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-130
1
-2,0
25,0
-150
1
-4,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EKDT54
♥
T3
♦
ET3
♣
97
♠
932
♥
D8752
♦
B62
♣
ED
♠
B76
♥
EB
♦
KD987
♣
T84
♠
8
♥
K964
♦
54
♣
KB6532
Datum: 26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
3
2,0
75,0
-100
2
-3,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
58,3%
4,0
3
58,3%
22,0
1
7
Jørgen Andersen - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
35,4%
-7,0
10
35,4%
16,0
2
6
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
43,8%
-3,0
7
43,8%
11,0
3
3
Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S) - Frank Jensen
64,6%
7,0
1
64,6%
8,0
4
8
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
41,7%
-4,0
8
41,7%
5,0
5
1
Aage Bloch (S) - Keld Jakobsen
39,6%
-5,0
9
39,6%
-7,0
6
4
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
56,3%
3,0
4
56,3%
-12,0
7
9
Lis Hammann (S) - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
60,4%
5,0
2
60,4%
-12,0
7
5
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
52,1%
1,0
5
52,1%
-15,0
9
10
Merete Kjellerup - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
47,9%
-1,0
6
47,9%
-24,0
10