+
Turnering #93
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 3
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 31-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
854
♥
E8765
♦
52
♣
KT4
♠
DB73
♥
KD
♦
ET983
♣
52
♠
EK62
♥
43
♦
KDB6
♣
D86
♠
T9
♥
BT92
♦
74
♣
EB973
Datum: -620
NS
Frek
imp NS
-620
6
0,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EDB
♥
B6
♦
7532
♣
B643
♠
T43
♥
ED84
♦
KD96
♣
ED
♠
K986
♥
K732
♦
E4
♣
T52
♠
752
♥
T95
♦
BT8
♣
K987
Datum: -672
NS
Frek
imp NS
-650
2
1,0
-680
3
0,0
-690
1
-1,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
7532
♥
6
♦
DB8654
♣
75
♠
♥
EKBT8543
♦
EKT7
♣
9
♠
EKB6
♥
97
♦
♣
EKT8642
♠
DT984
♥
D2
♦
932
♣
DB3
Datum: -1262
NS
Frek
imp NS
-1010
3
6,0
-1510
2
-6,0
-1520
1
-6,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
K86
♥
63
♦
ED32
♣
D974
♠
DB4
♥
EKB7
♦
9865
♣
85
♠
T5
♥
DT52
♦
BT74
♣
BT2
♠
E9732
♥
984
♦
K
♣
EK63
Datum: 552
NS
Frek
imp NS
650
1
3,0
620
3
2,0
600
1
2,0
200
1
-8,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K8652
♥
962
♦
764
♣
D2
♠
D
♥
KD4
♦
KD93
♣
B8764
♠
E973
♥
B853
♦
E85
♣
T9
♠
BT4
♥
ET7
♦
BT2
♣
EK53
Datum: -152
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
1
6,0
-100
1
2,0
-200
3
-2,0
-300
1
-4,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
T
♥
5432
♦
DB92
♣
BT97
♠
D632
♥
EDB86
♦
T85
♣
E
♠
EB98
♥
K9
♦
E
♣
KD6432
♠
K754
♥
T7
♦
K7643
♣
85
Datum: -897
NS
Frek
imp NS
-480
1
9,0
-980
5
-2,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
6,0 imp
3
78,0 imp
1
4
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
18,0 imp
1
53,0 imp
2
12
Karsten Dorph - Grethe Døpping (S)
-8,0 imp
11
49,0 imp
3
2
Lise-Lotte Callesøe York (S) - Dorthe Høg Geday
-2,0 imp
8
39,0 imp
4
5
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
2,0 imp
5
21,0 imp
5
7
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
-1,0 imp
7
17,0 imp
6
8
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
-6,0 imp
9
11,0 imp
7
9
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
8,0 imp
2
-15,0 imp
8
3
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
-18,0 imp
12
-16,0 imp
9
1
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
6,0 imp
3
-44,0 imp
10
6
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
-6,0 imp
9
-94,0 imp
11
11
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
1,0 imp
6
-99,0 imp
12