+
Turnering #71
Parturnering 3, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 2
Parturnering 3, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 22-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EB74
♥
K964
♦
732
♣
85
♠
D962
♥
DB
♦
B86
♣
D974
♠
K8
♥
ET3
♦
EK5
♣
EKBT6
♠
T53
♥
8752
♦
DT94
♣
32
Datum: -660
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-630
1
4,0
100,0
-660
3
0,0
50,0
-690
1
-4,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKDB
♥
KT6
♦
752
♣
D97
♠
964
♥
952
♦
DBT4
♣
EB6
♠
85
♥
DB84
♦
K8
♣
K5432
♠
T732
♥
E73
♦
E963
♣
T8
Datum: 56
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
4,0
100,0
120
2
1,0
62,5
-50
2
-3,0
12,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
7532
♥
EDB5
♦
D84
♣
D5
♠
K4
♥
98642
♦
E6
♣
B982
♠
DB98
♥
T73
♦
K953
♣
73
♠
ET6
♥
K
♦
BT72
♣
EKT64
Datum: 26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
130
1
2,0
75,0
-50
3
-2,0
25,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D2
♥
DB2
♦
KT32
♣
KDB4
♠
KT863
♥
5
♦
76
♣
T8762
♠
EB4
♥
K93
♦
E9854
♣
93
♠
975
♥
ET8764
♦
DB
♣
E5
Datum: 500
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
680
2
3,0
87,5
600
1
0,0
50,0
400
1
-2,0
25,0
140
1
-4,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T975
♥
BT5
♦
EK3
♣
ED4
♠
K82
♥
ED984
♦
B8
♣
B76
♠
ED43
♥
K632
♦
2
♣
T852
♠
B6
♥
7
♦
DT97654
♣
K93
Datum: 32
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
2
3,0
87,5
50
1
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
D
♥
B963
♦
B87
♣
BT932
♠
E753
♥
ET5
♦
D642
♣
KD
♠
BT964
♥
K742
♦
5
♣
765
♠
K82
♥
D8
♦
EKT93
♣
E84
Datum: -58
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
3,0
87,5
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-140
2
-3,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
50,0%
0,0
4
57,3%
61,0
1
8
Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen
62,5%
6,0
2
59,4%
40,0
2
10
Eggert Cappeln (S) - Torsten Ørhøj
72,9%
11,0
1
57,3%
36,0
3
9
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
50,0%
0,0
4
53,1%
19,0
4
4
Flemming Bybjerg - Carsten Abildgaard
37,5%
-6,0
9
55,2%
-2,0
5
6
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
27,1%
-11,0
10
27,1%
-8,0
6
3
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
50,0%
0,0
4
42,7%
-25,0
7
1
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
60,4%
5,0
3
52,1%
-27,0
8
5
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
50,0%
0,0
4
54,2%
-30,0
9
2
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
39,6%
-5,0
8
41,7%
-64,0
10