+
Turnering #71
Parturnering 3, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 3
Parturnering 3, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 08-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EB
♥
82
♦
EKDT7
♣
DT72
♠
842
♥
EKD743
♦
6
♣
K65
♠
KDT65
♥
B9
♦
85
♣
B943
♠
973
♥
T65
♦
B9432
♣
E8
Datum: -72
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
4,0
100,0
120
1
2,0
75,0
110
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-620
1
-4,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DB9865
♥
♦
ET974
♣
B8
♠
4
♥
95432
♦
K
♣
ET7543
♠
T2
♥
EKDB
♦
DB862
♣
K6
♠
EK73
♥
T876
♦
53
♣
D92
Datum: 94
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
50
1
0,0
50,0
-50
2
-3,0
12,5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KT9
♥
T762
♦
DT72
♣
85
♠
EDB
♥
D
♦
K653
♣
B7642
♠
42
♥
K54
♦
B984
♣
EKT3
♠
87653
♥
EB983
♦
E
♣
D9
Datum: -22
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
250
1
4,0
100,0
100
1
2,0
75,0
-110
1
0,0
50,0
-150
1
-2,0
25,0
-200
1
-4,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K6
♥
KB94
♦
T652
♣
KD6
♠
82
♥
E53
♦
KD873
♣
B54
♠
BT74
♥
T6
♦
EB4
♣
ET92
♠
ED953
♥
D872
♦
9
♣
873
Datum: 50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
4,0
100,0
140
1
2,0
75,0
90
1
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
6
♥
EKB87
♦
EKB72
♣
EK
♠
D854
♥
D642
♦
D5
♣
942
♠
KBT
♥
93
♦
9843
♣
DB73
♠
E9732
♥
T5
♦
T6
♣
T865
Datum: 782
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1010
2
3,0
87,5
940
1
0,0
50,0
490
1
-2,0
25,0
460
1
-4,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK94
♥
ET964
♦
T
♣
ET6
♠
DB75
♥
52
♦
E9
♣
D9752
♠
8632
♥
DB7
♦
DB52
♣
KB
♠
T
♥
K83
♦
K87643
♣
843
Datum: 74
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
3
2,0
75,0
50
1
-2,0
25,0
-100
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
7
Bjarke Skovgaard (S) - Ole Adelkvist
58,3%
4,0
3
67,4%
40,0
1
2
Alan Rasmussen - Holger Jørgensen
37,5%
-6,0
9
60,4%
19,0
2
6
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
62,5%
6,0
1
56,9%
12,0
3
4
Flemming Bybjerg - Carsten Abildgaard
58,3%
4,0
3
54,2%
1,0
4
10
Anita Skøtt (S) - Torsten Ørhøj
41,7%
-4,0
6
52,1%
0,0
5
3
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
62,5%
6,0
1
49,3%
-1,0
6
5
Inge Keiser - Torben Rosell (S)
41,7%
-4,0
6
34,7%
-6,0
7
8
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
37,5%
-6,0
9
43,1%
-10,0
8
9
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
58,3%
4,0
3
43,8%
-17,0
9
1
Merete Kjellerup - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
41,7%
-4,0
6
38,2%
-38,0
10