+
Turnering #65
Par - efterår, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 5
Par - efterår, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 09-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KT4
♥
64
♦
EBT85
♣
B42
♠
B983
♥
BT982
♦
432
♣
8
♠
D76
♥
E73
♦
K76
♣
E965
♠
E52
♥
KD5
♦
D9
♣
KDT73
Datum: 480
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
5,0
100,0
630
2
2,0
70,0
600
1
-1,0
40,0
180
1
-3,0
20,0
150
1
-5,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B5
♥
KDBT9
♦
KD63
♣
T6
♠
ET9862
♥
42
♦
852
♣
82
♠
KD73
♥
87
♦
94
♣
KDB43
♠
4
♥
E653
♦
EBT7
♣
E975
Datum: 450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
6
0,0
50,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E32
♥
D8
♦
T976
♣
ED62
♠
K
♥
EKT752
♦
DB4
♣
953
♠
DB965
♥
93
♦
K832
♣
B4
♠
T874
♥
B64
♦
E5
♣
KT87
Datum: -25
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
100
1
3,0
80,0
-100
2
0,0
50,0
-110
1
-3,0
20,0
-140
1
-5,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
9732
♥
KD
♦
7
♣
KD9852
♠
85
♥
E843
♦
BT863
♣
EB
♠
EKDT
♥
92
♦
E952
♣
643
♠
B64
♥
BT765
♦
KD4
♣
T7
Datum: -95
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-110
2
2,0
70,0
-120
1
-1,0
40,0
-130
1
-3,0
20,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K63
♥
K73
♦
DT65
♣
DB3
♠
DT9
♥
B98652
♦
98
♣
K5
♠
874
♥
EDT
♦
74
♣
T9742
♠
EB52
♥
4
♦
EKB32
♣
E86
Datum: 202
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
1
5,0
100,0
400
2
2,0
70,0
130
1
-1,0
40,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
10
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
60,0%
5,0
5
45,6%
73,5
1
4
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
52,0%
1,0
6
56,4%
30,5
2
7
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
38,0%
-6,0
9
48,0%
20,5
3
5
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
32,0%
-9,0
12
60,8%
20,5
3
8
Jacob Geday (S) - Aage Bloch
62,0%
6,0
3
59,6%
17,5
5
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
38,0%
-6,0
9
50,0%
5,5
6
12
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
68,0%
9,0
1
56,8%
5,5
6
3
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
48,0%
-1,0
7
44,4%
1,5
8
11
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Connie Bentzen
64,0%
7,0
2
55,2%
-32,5
9
6
Lone Hougaard (S) - Asbjørn Slot Jørgensen (S)
36,0%
-7,0
11
42,8%
-44,5
10
2
Gunnar Madsen - Søren Gam
40,0%
-5,0
8
46,0%
-45,5
11
9
Poul Enemark (S) - Jens Fangel Ovesen
62,0%
6,0
3
34,4%
-48,5
12