+
Turnering #65
Par - efterår, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 3
Par - efterår, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 09-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
3
♥
KT9876
♦
EB65
♣
B4
♠
DB
♥
53
♦
T87
♣
KD9753
♠
EKT976542
♥
42
♦
♣
T2
♠
8
♥
EDB
♦
KD9432
♣
E86
Datum: 72
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1210
1
5,0
100,0
420
1
3,0
80,0
300
1
1,0
60,0
100
1
-1,0
40,0
-750
1
-3,0
20,0
-850
1
-5,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
985
♦
KD852
♣
EDT62
♠
T987542
♥
♦
BT
♣
B854
♠
DB3
♥
EK743
♦
E73
♣
97
♠
EK6
♥
DBT62
♦
964
♣
K3
Datum: 15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
-140
1
-1,0
40,0
-170
1
-3,0
20,0
-400
1
-5,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
5432
♥
K94
♦
D2
♣
E986
♠
97
♥
ET3
♦
EBT8
♣
T753
♠
KD8
♥
8652
♦
K54
♣
KD2
♠
EBT6
♥
DB7
♦
9763
♣
B4
Datum: 17
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
-90
2
-2,0
30,0
-120
1
-5,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
873
♥
9643
♦
T63
♣
763
♠
EKD
♥
EB85
♦
K92
♣
E82
♠
BT9
♥
KDT2
♦
D85
♣
KT9
♠
6542
♥
7
♦
EB74
♣
DB54
Datum: -285
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
4,0
90,0
-430
1
1,0
60,0
-450
2
-2,0
30,0
-480
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D8
♥
D3
♦
KBT742
♣
D76
♠
T73
♥
ET
♦
E65
♣
EK985
♠
B652
♥
KB864
♦
83
♣
43
♠
EK94
♥
9752
♦
D9
♣
BT2
Datum: 58
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
5
-1,0
40,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
10
Hans Peter Aarslev - Hans Rasmussen
48,0%
-1,0
7
42,0%
72,5
1
4
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
74,0%
12,0
2
63,3%
34,5
2
7
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
20,0%
-15,0
12
51,3%
27,5
3
5
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
80,0%
15,0
1
71,3%
25,5
4
3
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
58,0%
4,0
4
44,0%
6,5
5
8
Jacob Geday (S) - Aage Bloch
40,0%
-5,0
10
56,7%
3,5
6
1
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
56,0%
3,0
5
47,3%
1,5
7
12
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
42,0%
-4,0
9
52,0%
-8,5
8
6
Lone Hougaard (S) - Asbjørn Slot Jørgensen (S)
52,0%
1,0
6
48,0%
-29,5
9
11
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Connie Bentzen
60,0%
5,0
3
53,3%
-40,5
10
9
Poul Enemark (S) - Jens Fangel Ovesen
26,0%
-12,0
11
26,7%
-44,5
11
2
Gunnar Madsen - Søren Gam
44,0%
-3,0
8
44,0%
-44,5
11