+
Turnering #58
Parturnering 2, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Parturnering 2, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 10-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B8
♥
E4
♦
D86
♣
KDB976
♠
2
♥
852
♦
EKBT7543
♣
3
♠
KDT753
♥
763
♦
92
♣
T5
♠
E964
♥
KDBT9
♦
♣
E842
Datum: 423
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
5,0
100,0
480
1
3,0
80,0
440
2
0,0
50,0
230
1
-3,0
20,0
150
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
82
♥
EB6
♦
T8742
♣
863
♠
E973
♥
T7543
♦
B
♣
B74
♠
K5
♥
KD
♦
KD965
♣
EDT5
♠
DBT64
♥
982
♦
E3
♣
K92
Datum: -122
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-90
3
1,0
60,0
-130
1
-3,0
20,0
-430
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
543
♥
K96
♦
54
♣
E9862
♠
T97
♥
DT54
♦
KT32
♣
T7
♠
KB82
♥
E872
♦
B96
♣
53
♠
ED6
♥
B3
♦
ED87
♣
KDB4
Datum: 145
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
5,0
100,0
130
4
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-5,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
KT63
♦
KB752
♣
KB4
♠
D843
♥
EDB987
♦
8
♣
73
♠
BT752
♥
♦
E63
♣
T9862
♠
E96
♥
542
♦
DT94
♣
ED5
Datum: 292
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
5,0
100,0
600
1
3,0
80,0
130
4
-2,0
30,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
92
♥
EDT2
♦
T72
♣
EKD6
♠
B876
♥
98754
♦
5
♣
T42
♠
EKDT4
♥
K6
♦
EK
♣
B973
♠
53
♥
B3
♦
DB98643
♣
85
Datum: -320
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
3
3,0
80,0
-500
3
-3,0
20,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
4
♥
432
♦
KB42
♣
EB962
♠
T987653
♥
EDB8
♦
T3
♣
♠
EK2
♥
K76
♦
E7
♣
K8743
♠
DB
♥
T95
♦
D9865
♣
DT5
Datum: -700
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-680
2
4,0
90,0
-710
4
-2,0
30,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen (S) - Torsten Ørhøj (S)
46,7%
-2,0
7
58,8%
76,8
1
3
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
45,0%
-3,0
8
56,7%
38,0
2
11
Alan Rasmussen (S) - Holger Jørgensen (S)
55,0%
3,0
4
49,2%
19,4
3
5
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
71,7%
13,0
1
55,8%
12,2
4
6
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Morten Becker
55,0%
3,0
4
45,4%
9,2
5
12
Ulla Kortegaard - Jonna Ladefoged (S)
35,0%
-9,0
11
42,5%
5,8
6
10
Jørn Kristoffersen (S) - Erik Segel
65,0%
9,0
2
47,1%
-10,0
7
1
Dora Skovenborg - Erik Skovenborg
53,3%
2,0
6
54,2%
-24,8
8
9
Svend Kølsen - Ulla Knappe
45,0%
-3,0
8
54,6%
-25,8
9
2
Poul Larsen - Niels Ammitzbøll
60,0%
6,0
3
43,3%
-27,4
10
7
Naja Porsild - Hans Grundtvig Sørensen (S)
40,0%
-6,0
10
48,8%
-31,2
11
4
Niels Sørensen - Kaj Toft
28,3%
-13,0
12
43,8%
-42,2
12