+
Turnering #269
Guld, C-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
5
6
7
8
9
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 8
Guld, C-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 31-10-2021
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T9762
♥
D9
♦
EK2
♣
KB5
♠
KD8
♥
T6
♦
B75
♣
98432
♠
B
♥
EK85
♦
DT643
♣
T76
♠
E543
♥
B7432
♦
98
♣
ED
Datum: 26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
3,0
87,5
-50
3
-2,0
25,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D2
♥
9543
♦
ET87
♣
942
♠
86
♥
7
♦
DB942
♣
EDT53
♠
KB75
♥
KDBT86
♦
53
♣
7
♠
ET943
♥
E2
♦
K6
♣
KB86
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
4,0
100,0
100
2
1,0
62,5
-200
2
-3,0
12,5
27
Syd
/
-
♠
K73
♥
EB852
♦
95
♣
EB3
♠
B9
♥
T973
♦
ED76
♣
D84
♠
EDT
♥
D6
♦
KBT42
♣
952
♠
86542
♥
K4
♦
83
♣
KT76
Datum: -78
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
4,0
100,0
-110
4
-1,0
37,5
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
D952
♥
B9
♦
96
♣
EBT64
♠
43
♥
32
♦
EBT752
♣
D82
♠
EKBT
♥
ET64
♦
KD4
♣
53
♠
876
♥
KD875
♦
83
♣
K97
Datum: -270
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-130
1
4,0
100,0
-150
1
2,0
75,0
-210
1
0,0
50,0
-400
1
-2,0
25,0
-460
1
-4,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KDT2
♥
E63
♦
DT75
♣
64
♠
E98
♥
72
♦
K863
♣
EKD3
♠
♥
KDT8
♦
B4
♣
BT98752
♠
B76543
♥
B954
♦
E92
♣
Datum: -156
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
2
3,0
87,5
100
1
0,0
50,0
-600
1
-2,0
25,0
-620
1
-4,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
K
♥
DT6543
♦
B94
♣
E53
♠
T87632
♥
8
♦
E2
♣
B974
♠
EDB95
♥
972
♦
DT8
♣
D8
♠
4
♥
EKB
♦
K7653
♣
KT62
Datum: 26
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
2
3,0
87,5
50
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-420
1
-4,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Michael Krefeld - Nikolaj Krefeld Hammelev
60,4%
5,0
2
61,7%
45,0
1
9
Charlotte Frølich - Helge Ugilt Jensen
47,9%
-1,0
6
52,9%
11,0
2
8
Helle Jacobsen - Niels Rasmussen
58,3%
4,0
3
51,8%
7,0
3
4
Claus Hansen - Bjarne Nielsen
62,5%
6,0
1
51,0%
4,0
4
10
Hans Henning Work - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
41,7%
-4,0
8
51,0%
4,0
4
1
Merete Kjellerup - Gitte Spanggaard
45,8%
-2,0
7
48,7%
-5,0
6
7
Henrik Frøkjær - Merete Schøller
52,1%
1,0
5
48,2%
-7,0
7
3
Anne Grethe Sørensen - Anne Bræmer
37,5%
-6,0
10
47,4%
-10,0
8
2
Dorthe Svinding - Inge Ingvardsen
39,6%
-5,0
9
44,5%
-21,0
9
6
Søren Westesen - Sven Storm
54,2%
2,0
4
42,7%
-28,0
10