+
Turnering #231
Parturnering 2, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
Sektion 3
1
2
3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 2
Parturnering 2, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 21-10-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
8643
♥
B4
♦
ED6
♣
EK75
♠
7
♥
KDT83
♦
B3
♣
98432
♠
EKDB
♥
97652
♦
K8
♣
BT
♠
T952
♥
E
♦
T97542
♣
D6
Datum: -108
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
3,0
100,0
-140
1
1,0
66,7
-170
2
-2,0
16,7
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T95
♥
B652
♦
8742
♣
KT
♠
E76
♥
DT93
♦
BT5
♣
B96
♠
KD42
♥
874
♦
♣
E87432
♠
B83
♥
EK
♦
EKD963
♣
D5
Datum: -5
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
2
2,0
83,3
-110
1
-1,0
33,3
-130
1
-3,0
0,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EKBT2
♥
8
♦
KT85
♣
874
♠
974
♥
KD52
♦
EB32
♣
B2
♠
85
♥
B9643
♦
D64
♣
EK9
♠
D63
♥
ET7
♦
97
♣
DT653
Datum: -8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
3,0
100,0
0
2
0,0
50,0
-140
1
-3,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
KBT54
♥
7
♦
EB754
♣
T7
♠
973
♥
KB3
♦
98
♣
EKD65
♠
D82
♥
DT82
♦
T63
♣
943
♠
E6
♥
E9654
♦
KD2
♣
B82
Datum: 128
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
3,0
100,0
130
2
0,0
50,0
110
1
-3,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EBT642
♥
♦
EBT2
♣
T95
♠
KD7
♥
K732
♦
65
♣
K876
♠
985
♥
EDB864
♦
D
♣
EDB
♠
3
♥
T95
♦
K98743
♣
432
Datum: -318
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
3,0
100,0
-420
1
1,0
66,7
-450
2
-2,0
16,7
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T632
♥
T83
♦
T
♣
EKT86
♠
D5
♥
DB42
♦
KD73
♣
D43
♠
E98
♥
K765
♦
E94
♣
972
♠
KB74
♥
E9
♦
B8652
♣
B5
Datum: -3
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
3,0
100,0
100
1
1,0
66,7
-140
1
-1,0
33,3
-170
1
-3,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EK7
♥
E962
♦
9843
♣
K9
♠
DT98643
♥
K75
♦
BT7
♣
♠
52
♥
D3
♦
52
♣
EBT7654
♠
B
♥
BT84
♦
EKD6
♣
D832
Datum: 355
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
2,0
83,3
420
1
-1,0
33,3
100
1
-3,0
0,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EDB972
♥
K
♦
97
♣
T652
♠
K854
♥
EBT84
♦
D4
♣
KD
♠
T3
♥
53
♦
EK632
♣
9843
♠
6
♥
D9762
♦
BT85
♣
EB7
Datum: -123
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
3,0
100,0
100
1
1,0
66,7
-200
1
-1,0
33,3
-500
1
-3,0
0,0
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K873
♥
B
♦
B64
♣
KD652
♠
T54
♥
D32
♦
E9752
♣
ET
♠
9
♥
98765
♦
D83
♣
9843
♠
EDB62
♥
EKT4
♦
KT
♣
B7
Datum: 465
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
2
2,0
83,3
450
2
-2,0
16,7
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
B843
♥
EKD
♦
53
♣
E952
♠
K2
♥
BT983
♦
EB96
♣
83
♠
ET5
♥
54
♦
KT72
♣
KBT7
♠
D976
♥
762
♦
D84
♣
D64
Datum: -100
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
3,0
100,0
-110
1
1,0
66,7
-200
2
-2,0
16,7
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Keld Jakobsen - Flemming Krogh
56,7%
4,0
3
51,7%
27,7
1
6
Poul Markussen - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
68,3%
11,0
1
58,3%
23,3
2
5
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
43,3%
-4,0
5
47,5%
18,0
3
4
Aage Bloch - Niels Ammitzbøll
56,7%
4,0
3
59,2%
6,6
4
3
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
68,3%
11,0
1
60,8%
-10,6
5
8
Vibeke Malchow Møller - Ulla Knappe
31,7%
-11,0
7
47,5%
-17,3
6
2
Mariann Marquart - Karen Bak
43,3%
-4,0
5
40,0%
-18,0
7
7
Ulla Kortegaard - Hanne Nickelsen (S)
31,7%
-11,0
7
35,0%
-29,7
8