+
Turnering #173
Parturnering 1, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 5
Parturnering 1, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 08-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
82
♥
D8532
♦
EK65
♣
54
♠
KB96
♥
K974
♦
BT7
♣
D2
♠
43
♥
B6
♦
D932
♣
KB976
♠
EDT75
♥
ET
♦
84
♣
ET83
Datum: 9
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
120
1
6,0
87,5
110
2
3,0
68,8
-50
2
-1,0
43,8
-100
3
-6,0
12,5
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
9875
♥
D632
♦
T9
♣
K74
♠
DT63
♥
7
♦
DB4
♣
DBT93
♠
EB
♥
EKT5
♦
753
♣
E865
♠
K42
♥
B984
♦
EK862
♣
2
Datum: -353
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
-90
1
6,0
87,5
-110
1
4,0
75,0
-120
1
2,0
62,5
-600
4
-3,0
31,3
-660
1
-8,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
D62
♥
E97542
♦
B9
♣
DB
♠
98754
♥
D8
♦
KD83
♣
EK
♠
BT3
♥
BT6
♦
T42
♣
9652
♠
EK
♥
K3
♦
E765
♣
T8743
Datum: 207
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
2
7,0
93,8
170
2
3,0
68,8
140
4
-3,0
31,3
120
1
-8,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
83
♥
K7
♦
EKT
♣
K75432
♠
DT962
♥
B82
♦
75
♣
BT9
♠
EK75
♥
T65
♦
B63
♣
E86
♠
B4
♥
ED943
♦
D9842
♣
D
Datum: 109
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
8,0
100,0
170
1
6,0
87,5
150
1
4,0
75,0
130
1
2,0
62,5
110
1
0,0
50,0
100
2
-3,0
31,3
-200
2
-7,0
6,3
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E5
♥
T876
♦
E942
♣
875
♠
92
♥
B2
♦
KBT7
♣
KDBT3
♠
DT763
♥
EKD95
♦
86
♣
9
♠
KB84
♥
43
♦
D53
♣
E642
Datum: -229
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
3
6,0
87,5
100
1
2,0
62,5
-180
1
0,0
50,0
-630
2
-3,0
31,3
-660
2
-7,0
6,3
30
Øst
/
-
♠
D63
♥
E72
♦
T98
♣
KB96
♠
9542
♥
KT4
♦
EB7
♣
E84
♠
K8
♥
D965
♦
632
♣
T732
♠
EBT7
♥
B83
♦
KD54
♣
D5
Datum: 111
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
400
1
8,0
100,0
150
2
5,0
81,3
120
3
0,0
50,0
90
1
-4,0
25,0
-50
1
-6,0
12,5
-100
1
-8,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
14
Anton Sønniksen - Claus Dahl
78,1%
27,0
1
67,4%
83,7
1
12
Poul Markussen - Niels Bræmer (S)
55,2%
5,0
6
64,4%
69,0
2
3
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
53,1%
3,0
8
57,9%
38,0
3
17
Helle Wanscher - Julian Szymanski
64,6%
14,0
4
56,3%
30,3
4
15
Merete Schøller - Vivi Baun Højland
44,8%
-5,0
13
55,1%
24,7
5
9
Torkil Dahl Jeppesen - Torben Arildsen
74,0%
23,0
2
53,8%
18,0
6
2
Kirsten Dalgaard - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
66,7%
16,0
3
52,6%
12,3
7
6
Ulla Kortegaard - Karen Dahl Jeppesen
57,3%
7,0
5
51,3%
6,3
8
4
Birgitte Bech - Henrik Harving
42,7%
-7,0
14
49,9%
-0,3
9
16
Jane Kølsen Petersen - Aage Bloch
54,2%
4,0
7
49,2%
-4,0
10
18
Dorte Jaquet - Erling Hansen
49,0%
-1,0
10
48,7%
-6,3
11
8
Torben Rosell - Lise Mikkelsen
33,3%
-16,0
16
46,1%
-18,7
12
5
Birgitte Thrane - Torben Thrane
51,0%
1,0
9
44,8%
-25,0
13
7
Dora Skovenborg - Erik Skovenborg
46,9%
-3,0
11
43,0%
-33,7
14
11
Mette Faaborg - Ulla Knappe
45,8%
-4,0
12
42,0%
-38,3
15
1
Mariann Marquart - Karen Bak
26,0%
-23,0
17
41,3%
-42,0
16
13
Ane Marie Hindhede - Frode Poulsen
21,9%
-27,0
18
39,1%
-52,3
17
10
Naja Porsild - Bente Schimmelmann
35,4%
-14,0
15
37,2%
-61,7
18