+
Turnering #95
Parturnering 4, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 5
Parturnering 4, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 11-04-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK6
♥
2
♦
DB94
♣
EK874
♠
DB75
♥
B84
♦
KT5
♣
D52
♠
T9832
♥
E93
♦
E862
♣
9
♠
4
♥
KDT765
♦
73
♣
BT63
Datum: 104
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
4,0
100,0
170
1
2,0
75,0
-50
3
-2,0
25,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
EB92
♦
T9862
♣
K632
♠
DT865
♥
D83
♦
EB5
♣
D7
♠
EKB972
♥
T54
♦
4
♣
B84
♠
43
♥
K76
♦
KD73
♣
ET95
Datum: 118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
3
2,0
75,0
100
1
-2,0
25,0
-110
1
-4,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EB86
♥
BT
♦
KD9
♣
EK42
♠
DT93
♥
D654
♦
T2
♣
B73
♠
754
♥
EK82
♦
65
♣
T986
♠
K2
♥
973
♦
EB8743
♣
D5
Datum: 456
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
2
3,0
87,5
460
1
0,0
50,0
440
1
-2,0
25,0
400
1
-4,0
0,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
DT2
♥
EK42
♦
BT43
♣
B4
♠
B975
♥
D953
♦
76
♣
KD3
♠
K6
♥
BT
♦
EK82
♣
T9765
♠
E843
♥
876
♦
D95
♣
E82
Datum: -32
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
4,0
100,0
0
1
2,0
75,0
-90
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
25,0
-120
1
-4,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EB82
♥
93
♦
D832
♣
D74
♠
D96
♥
EKD76
♦
B96
♣
B5
♠
K
♥
42
♦
EKT54
♣
EK862
♠
T7543
♥
BT85
♦
7
♣
T93
Datum: -512
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
4,0
100,0
-620
1
2,0
75,0
-630
1
0,0
50,0
-690
1
-2,0
25,0
-720
1
-4,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
K
♥
EKB53
♦
EB732
♣
82
♠
D9
♥
94
♦
T9654
♣
ET43
♠
ET75
♥
86
♦
8
♣
KDB975
♠
B86432
♥
DT72
♦
KD
♣
6
Datum: 190
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
4,0
100,0
300
2
1,0
62,5
-50
2
-3,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
56,3%
3,0
2
59,6%
41,0
1
7
Jørgen Andersen - Carsten Schødt Pedersen
43,8%
-3,0
9
54,6%
34,0
2
3
Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev (S) - Frank Jensen
50,0%
0,0
4
53,3%
9,0
3
1
Aage Bloch (S) - Keld Jakobsen
50,0%
0,0
4
53,3%
6,0
4
8
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
50,0%
0,0
4
47,5%
3,0
5
6
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
50,0%
0,0
4
42,9%
-3,0
6
9
Lis Hammann (S) - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
52,1%
1,0
3
52,1%
-12,0
7
10
Merete Kjellerup - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
47,9%
-1,0
8
52,5%
-17,0
8
5
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
58,3%
4,0
1
45,0%
-28,0
9
4
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
41,7%
-4,0
10
39,2%
-41,0
10