+
Turnering #93
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 5
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 31-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T54
♥
T432
♦
ED865
♣
K
♠
DB
♥
KB9865
♦
43
♣
ET7
♠
K92
♥
ED7
♦
B92
♣
5432
♠
E8763
♥
♦
KT7
♣
DB986
Datum: 20
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
4
2,0
-110
1
-4,0
-170
1
-5,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E7642
♥
E
♦
EKD6
♣
D98
♠
KB8
♥
T965
♦
T83
♣
542
♠
DT53
♥
43
♦
B9742
♣
63
♠
9
♥
KDB872
♦
5
♣
EKBT7
Datum: 518
NS
Frek
imp NS
510
1
0,0
520
5
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
BT963
♥
64
♦
T4
♣
T863
♠
K7
♥
K8532
♦
83
♣
ED75
♠
54
♥
ET9
♦
EKB765
♣
KB
♠
ED82
♥
DB7
♦
D92
♣
942
Datum: -375
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
10,0
-600
3
-6,0
-650
1
-7,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
6
♥
62
♦
KBT983
♣
EBT3
♠
DT73
♥
DB97
♦
E65
♣
94
♠
K852
♥
EKT4
♦
2
♣
8765
♠
EB94
♥
853
♦
D74
♣
KD2
Datum: 2
NS
Frek
imp NS
130
3
4,0
120
1
3,0
-200
1
-5,0
-300
1
-7,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
85432
♥
B7
♦
76
♣
7653
♠
76
♥
ED942
♦
ED98
♣
ET
♠
KDBT
♥
T63
♦
BT
♣
D984
♠
E9
♥
K85
♦
K5432
♣
KB2
Datum: -263
NS
Frek
imp NS
-170
1
3,0
-140
1
3,0
-200
2
2,0
-420
1
-4,0
-450
1
-5,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
542
♥
KT6543
♦
7
♣
EK8
♠
KB63
♥
DB72
♦
KB93
♣
9
♠
T97
♥
E9
♦
DT2
♣
DBT64
♠
ED8
♥
8
♦
E8654
♣
7532
Datum: -8
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
3,0
50
1
2,0
-100
3
-3,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
4,0 imp
4
81,0 imp
1
4
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
8,0 imp
1
74,0 imp
2
12
Karsten Dorph - Grethe Døpping (S)
-7,0 imp
11
43,0 imp
3
2
Lise-Lotte Callesøe York (S) - Dorthe Høg Geday
-1,0 imp
7
25,0 imp
4
7
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
-8,0 imp
12
22,0 imp
5
8
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
5,0 imp
3
15,0 imp
6
5
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
-4,0 imp
8
4,0 imp
7
9
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
1,0 imp
6
4,0 imp
7
3
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
-5,0 imp
10
-5,0 imp
9
1
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-4,0 imp
8
-47,0 imp
10
6
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
4,0 imp
4
-106,0 imp
11
11
Torsten Ørhøj (S) - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
7,0 imp
2
-110,0 imp
12