+
Turnering #93
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 17-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
T84
♥
9
♦
KB64
♣
D9876
♠
K93
♥
DB8
♦
ET2
♣
KB54
♠
E62
♥
K7642
♦
D83
♣
E3
♠
DB75
♥
ET53
♦
975
♣
T2
Datum: -8
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
2
3,0
50
3
2,0
-400
1
-9,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DB53
♥
EDT
♦
82
♣
KT42
♠
84
♥
K985
♦
D63
♣
E765
♠
T762
♥
63
♦
EKB5
♣
983
♠
EK9
♥
B742
♦
T974
♣
DB
Datum: 82
NS
Frek
imp NS
180
3
3,0
150
1
2,0
-100
2
-5,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
76
♥
EK3
♦
T53
♣
KB982
♠
T42
♥
952
♦
74
♣
EDT54
♠
EKB93
♥
D764
♦
EK6
♣
6
♠
D85
♥
BT8
♦
DB982
♣
73
Datum: -110
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
3
5,0
-170
2
-2,0
-620
1
-11,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E75
♥
DB
♦
EKD96
♣
984
♠
K96
♥
K
♦
T85
♣
BT6532
♠
BT842
♥
T763
♦
42
♣
ED
♠
D3
♥
E98542
♦
B73
♣
K7
Datum: -17
NS
Frek
imp NS
600
1
12,0
-100
3
-2,0
-200
2
-5,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KD987
♥
K954
♦
D2
♣
72
♠
B65
♥
BT732
♦
K986
♣
3
♠
T42
♥
6
♦
E543
♣
EKB94
♠
E3
♥
ED8
♦
BT7
♣
DT865
Datum: 83
NS
Frek
imp NS
150
2
2,0
100
3
1,0
-100
1
-5,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
95
♥
EKT6
♦
DB2
♣
EB53
♠
KT
♥
D8
♦
ET953
♣
K742
♠
DB743
♥
B932
♦
K864
♣
♠
E862
♥
754
♦
7
♣
DT986
Datum: -70
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
5,0
-90
1
-1,0
-110
4
-1,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
0,0 imp
6
46,0 imp
1
2
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
13,0 imp
3
43,0 imp
2
4
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
-13,0 imp
9
28,0 imp
3
7
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
-13,0 imp
9
15,0 imp
4
8
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
-3,0 imp
8
14,0 imp
5
11
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
16,0 imp
1
12,0 imp
6
5
Alan Rasmussen - Aage Bloch (S)
13,0 imp
3
4,0 imp
7
1
Merete Kjellerup - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
3,0 imp
5
0,0 imp
8
10
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
0,0 imp
6
-16,0 imp
9
9
Preben Mønster - Hanne Ibsen (S)
-16,0 imp
12
-20,0 imp
10
6
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
15,0 imp
2
-38,0 imp
11
3
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
-15,0 imp
11
-88,0 imp
12