+
Turnering #93
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 3
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 24-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B
♥
EKT52
♦
K42
♣
EB85
♠
EK85
♥
DB
♦
BT
♣
KDT43
♠
DT94
♥
643
♦
ED7
♣
762
♠
7632
♥
987
♦
98653
♣
9
Datum: -38
NS
Frek
imp NS
200
1
6,0
100
1
4,0
-110
2
-2,0
-140
1
-3,0
-170
1
-4,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
DT84
♥
E65
♦
E85
♣
D83
♠
K53
♥
K97
♦
D92
♣
EKB6
♠
B96
♥
B842
♦
KBT3
♣
52
♠
E72
♥
DT3
♦
764
♣
T974
Datum: -20
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
3
2,0
-90
3
-2,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
B9542
♦
KT63
♣
T964
♠
DT53
♥
83
♦
D985
♣
B83
♠
EB98742
♥
EKD
♦
74
♣
7
♠
K6
♥
T76
♦
EB2
♣
EKD52
Datum: -23
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
4
2,0
-140
1
-3,0
-200
1
-5,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T7
♥
EKB82
♦
K5
♣
DBT5
♠
B6
♥
763
♦
ET972
♣
K73
♠
E95432
♥
DT4
♦
B6
♣
E6
♠
KD8
♥
95
♦
D843
♣
9842
Datum: -163
NS
Frek
imp NS
110
1
7,0
-110
2
2,0
-100
2
2,0
-670
1
-11,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
K42
♥
KT
♦
D6
♣
BT9643
♠
EB983
♥
B4
♦
BT54
♣
72
♠
T75
♥
E52
♦
E932
♣
ED8
♠
D6
♥
D98763
♦
K87
♣
K5
Datum: -132
NS
Frek
imp NS
-90
1
1,0
-140
5
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
10
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
-2,0 imp
11
69,0 imp
1
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
0,0 imp
5
43,0 imp
2
4
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
-1,0 imp
9
42,0 imp
3
8
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
0,0 imp
5
31,0 imp
4
3
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
0,0 imp
5
16,0 imp
5
7
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
2,0 imp
2
14,0 imp
6
5
Alan Rasmussen - Peter Helmig
4,0 imp
1
11,0 imp
7
2
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
1,0 imp
3
-13,0 imp
8
9
Preben Mønster - Keld Jakobsen
0,0 imp
5
-22,0 imp
9
1
Anita Skøtt (S) - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
-4,0 imp
12
-26,0 imp
10
6
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
-1,0 imp
9
-63,0 imp
11
11
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
1,0 imp
3
-102,0 imp
12