+
Turnering #93
Butler, B-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 3
Butler, B-række
Parturnering
Dato: 17-01-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
63
♥
D752
♦
KB653
♣
B8
♠
ED74
♥
T96
♦
DT
♣
ED75
♠
KBT85
♥
EB3
♦
♣
K9632
♠
92
♥
K84
♦
E98742
♣
T4
Datum: -680
NS
Frek
imp NS
100
1
13,0
-680
3
0,0
-710
1
-1,0
-1430
1
-13,0
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
54
♥
53
♦
KB864
♣
E872
♠
K732
♥
KT7
♦
E3
♣
DBT3
♠
BT8
♥
B982
♦
DT75
♣
54
♠
ED96
♥
ED64
♦
92
♣
K96
Datum: -152
NS
Frek
imp NS
90
1
6,0
-100
2
2,0
-200
1
-2,0
-300
2
-4,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
K873
♥
ED8
♦
EK952
♣
K
♠
B54
♥
T632
♦
DB
♣
T985
♠
ED2
♥
K954
♦
873
♣
B43
♠
T96
♥
B7
♦
T64
♣
ED762
Datum: 293
NS
Frek
imp NS
460
1
5,0
400
3
3,0
150
1
-4,0
-50
1
-8,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
63
♥
DB63
♦
982
♣
9875
♠
75
♥
T97
♦
EKD
♣
DBT42
♠
T982
♥
K8542
♦
653
♣
E
♠
EKDB4
♥
E
♦
BT74
♣
K63
Datum: 17
NS
Frek
imp NS
140
1
3,0
110
3
3,0
100
1
2,0
-470
1
-10,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
EK9
♥
KD8
♦
KDB7
♣
KD3
♠
876
♥
953
♦
E9854
♣
52
♠
BT543
♥
EBT42
♦
6
♣
B9
♠
D2
♥
76
♦
T32
♣
ET8764
Datum: 507
NS
Frek
imp NS
690
1
5,0
660
2
4,0
630
1
3,0
600
1
3,0
-200
1
-12,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
83
♥
T7
♦
7542
♣
D8652
♠
EK942
♥
DB42
♦
ET6
♣
9
♠
DBT
♥
E85
♦
KB93
♣
T74
♠
765
♥
K963
♦
D8
♣
EKB3
Datum: -227
NS
Frek
imp NS
50
2
7,0
-110
1
3,0
-420
1
-5,0
-450
1
-6,0
-480
1
-6,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Score
Plac.
Score
Plac.
12
Karsten Dorph - Torsten Ørhøj
-5,0 imp
7
46,0 imp
1
4
Kirsten Dalgaard - Ole Adelkvist
13,0 imp
1
41,0 imp
2
2
Steen Mikkelsen - Poul Markussen
5,0 imp
5
30,0 imp
3
7
Inge Keiser - Bente Bo Christensen
-12,0 imp
11
28,0 imp
4
8
Helge Ugilt Jensen - Charlotte Frølich
6,0 imp
4
17,0 imp
5
1
Merete Kjellerup - Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
9,0 imp
3
-3,0 imp
6
11
Marianne Rasmussen - Frank Jensen
12,0 imp
2
-4,0 imp
7
9
Preben Mønster - Hanne Ibsen (S)
5,0 imp
5
-4,0 imp
7
5
Alan Rasmussen - Aage Bloch (S)
-5,0 imp
7
-9,0 imp
9
10
Jacob Geday - Dorthe Høg Geday
-6,0 imp
9
-16,0 imp
10
6
Dorte Jaquet - Hanne Guldager
-9,0 imp
10
-53,0 imp
11
3
Grethe Døpping - Jørgen Vedsten Larsen
-13,0 imp
12
-73,0 imp
12