+
Turnering #65
Par - efterår, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 6
Par - efterår, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 25-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T94
♥
K654
♦
KT53
♣
ET
♠
KB85
♥
ET
♦
E87
♣
D642
♠
ED7
♥
DB983
♦
B962
♣
K
♠
632
♥
72
♦
D4
♣
B98753
Datum: -622
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-600
1
5,0
100,0
-620
2
2,0
70,0
-630
3
-3,0
20,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
8
♥
DT8654
♦
EK872
♣
D
♠
B974
♥
B3
♦
BT9
♣
KB97
♠
EKDT652
♥
K7
♦
53
♣
84
♠
3
♥
E92
♦
D64
♣
ET6532
Datum: 125
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
4,5
95,0
500
1
1,5
65,0
-50
1
1,5
65,0
-500
1
0,5
55,0
100
1
-1,5
35,0
50
1
-4,5
5,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
K976
♥
KT5
♦
ET62
♣
D9
♠
B52
♥
B97
♦
4
♣
KBT876
♠
D4
♥
E6432
♦
D9873
♣
3
♠
ET83
♥
D8
♦
KB5
♣
E542
Datum: 410
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
3
3,0
80,0
600
1
-1,0
40,0
200
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
E73
♥
DB7
♦
D953
♣
862
♠
DB2
♥
8653
♦
E86
♣
BT9
♠
KT65
♥
T94
♦
KB2
♣
K54
♠
984
♥
EK2
♦
T74
♣
ED73
Datum: 53
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
5,0
100,0
90
1
3,0
80,0
70
3
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
DB9
♥
E74
♦
EK96
♣
K73
♠
K2
♥
B962
♦
T53
♣
EBT6
♠
E8543
♥
53
♦
87
♣
8542
♠
T76
♥
KDT8
♦
DB42
♣
D9
Datum: 313
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
430
2
4,0
90,0
400
2
0,0
50,0
110
2
-4,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
75,0%
12,5
2
58,5%
25,5
1
4
Hans Peter Aarslev - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen (S)
89,0%
19,5
1
56,8%
20,5
2
9
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
35,0%
-7,5
10
54,5%
13,5
3
12
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
63,0%
6,5
4
51,5%
4,5
4
2
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
69,0%
9,5
3
50,5%
1,5
5
11
Jan Simonsen - Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen (S)
63,0%
6,5
4
49,2%
-2,5
6
5
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Connie Bentzen
11,0%
-19,5
12
48,5%
-4,5
7
8
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
49,0%
-0,5
7
48,2%
-5,5
8
3
Poul Enemark (S) - Jens Fangel Ovesen
37,0%
-6,5
8
48,2%
-5,5
8
10
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
55,0%
2,5
6
48,2%
-5,5
8
7
Gunnar Madsen - Søren Gam
25,0%
-12,5
11
44,5%
-16,5
11
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
37,0%
-6,5
8
42,8%
-21,5
12