+
Turnering #65
Par - efterår, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 4
Par - efterår, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 02-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT42
♥
97
♦
B642
♣
865
♠
K75
♥
EDB86
♦
E985
♣
3
♠
83
♥
KT5
♦
KT
♣
EBT942
♠
EB96
♥
432
♦
D73
♣
KD7
Datum: -542
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
1
5,0
100,0
-500
1
3,0
80,0
-620
1
1,0
60,0
-630
1
-1,0
40,0
-650
1
-3,0
20,0
-680
1
-5,0
0,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K85
♥
DT9
♦
D9763
♣
87
♠
E93
♥
KB543
♦
K2
♣
E65
♠
D742
♥
E876
♦
T8
♣
T42
♠
BT6
♥
2
♦
EB54
♣
KDB93
Datum: -47
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
-90
2
-2,0
30,0
-500
1
-5,0
0,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KD52
♥
654
♦
9852
♣
96
♠
T6
♥
EK2
♦
DT
♣
EKDT74
♠
E9874
♥
DBT8
♦
B7
♣
82
♠
B3
♥
973
♦
EK643
♣
B53
Datum: -358
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-400
2
2,0
70,0
-450
1
-1,0
40,0
-460
1
-3,0
20,0
-490
1
-5,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K874
♥
B964
♦
D53
♣
E8
♠
D63
♥
5
♦
KT76
♣
K7543
♠
ET52
♥
832
♦
842
♣
B62
♠
B9
♥
EKDT7
♦
EB9
♣
DT9
Datum: 273
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
4,0
90,0
420
2
0,0
50,0
-50
2
-4,0
10,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KT65
♥
B652
♦
E983
♣
4
♠
DB4
♥
74
♦
D2
♣
ED8652
♠
73
♥
KD83
♦
KBT764
♣
3
♠
E982
♥
ET9
♦
5
♣
KBT97
Datum: 30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
1
5,0
100,0
140
2
2,0
70,0
-100
1
-1,0
40,0
-300
2
-4,0
10,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KT32
♥
ED6
♦
DT7
♣
954
♠
DB84
♥
32
♦
EK5
♣
T876
♠
E5
♥
974
♦
9632
♣
EKB2
♠
976
♥
KBT85
♦
B84
♣
D3
Datum: -42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
0
2
2,0
70,0
-90
1
-1,0
40,0
-100
1
-3,0
20,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Hans Peter Aarslev - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen (S)
71,7%
13,0
1
71,7%
72,5
1
1
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
46,7%
-2,0
7
49,6%
24,5
2
9
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
61,7%
7,0
3
49,6%
12,5
3
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
55,0%
3,0
5
61,7%
6,5
4
8
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
38,3%
-7,0
10
55,0%
6,5
4
2
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
45,0%
-3,0
8
51,7%
5,5
6
10
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
56,7%
4,0
4
50,4%
-4,5
7
3
Poul Enemark (S) - Jens Fangel Ovesen
53,3%
2,0
6
49,2%
-7,5
8
12
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
43,3%
-4,0
9
41,7%
-15,5
9
11
Jan Simonsen - Mette Simonsen
35,0%
-9,0
11
41,7%
-22,5
10
5
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Connie Bentzen
65,0%
9,0
2
36,7%
-36,5
11
7
Gunnar Madsen - Søren Gam
28,3%
-13,0
12
41,3%
-37,5
12