+
Turnering #65
Par - efterår, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 3
Par - efterår, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 02-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DB
♥
8
♦
E9753
♣
ET763
♠
E6
♥
EKT963
♦
K86
♣
B2
♠
K873
♥
DB52
♦
T2
♣
D95
♠
T9542
♥
74
♦
DB4
♣
K84
Datum: -400
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
-140
1
3,0
80,0
-500
1
1,0
60,0
-620
3
-3,0
20,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ET5
♥
DB8
♦
DT76
♣
E43
♠
KB973
♥
K652
♦
B83
♣
5
♠
D64
♥
T94
♦
E952
♣
K82
♠
82
♥
E73
♦
K4
♣
DBT976
Datum: 73
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
2
4,0
90,0
110
3
-1,0
40,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
B84
♥
EKB93
♦
T3
♣
B87
♠
DT965
♥
8752
♦
74
♣
D5
♠
73
♥
DT64
♦
D96
♣
E943
♠
EK2
♥
♦
EKB852
♣
KT62
Datum: 450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
600
4
2,0
70,0
170
1
-3,0
20,0
130
1
-5,0
0,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
96
♥
B9
♦
K742
♣
98632
♠
5
♥
T54
♦
DBT5
♣
EKDT7
♠
EB7
♥
D8762
♦
E96
♣
B5
♠
KDT8432
♥
EK3
♦
83
♣
4
Datum: -230
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
3
3,0
80,0
-150
1
-1,0
40,0
-300
1
-3,0
20,0
-630
1
-5,0
0,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
EKD2
♥
K2
♦
KDT8
♣
K97
♠
T765
♥
B54
♦
9643
♣
65
♠
B93
♥
D87
♦
5
♣
EB8432
♠
84
♥
ET963
♦
EB72
♣
DT
Datum: 450
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
4
2,0
70,0
430
2
-4,0
10,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED
♥
K973
♦
EKT9
♣
ET9
♠
BT54
♥
D85
♦
DB65
♣
73
♠
9863
♥
E4
♦
874
♣
8542
♠
K72
♥
BT62
♦
32
♣
KDB6
Datum: 515
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
1
5,0
100,0
650
2
2,0
70,0
630
1
-1,0
40,0
600
1
-3,0
20,0
-100
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Hans Peter Aarslev - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen (S)
70,0%
12,0
2
71,7%
59,5
1
1
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
73,3%
14,0
1
50,6%
26,5
2
8
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
63,3%
8,0
3
60,6%
13,5
3
2
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
55,0%
3,0
4
53,9%
8,5
4
9
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
50,0%
0,0
6
45,6%
5,5
5
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
45,0%
-3,0
8
63,9%
3,5
6
10
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
30,0%
-12,0
11
48,3%
-8,5
7
3
Poul Enemark (S) - Jens Fangel Ovesen
55,0%
3,0
4
47,8%
-9,5
8
12
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
50,0%
0,0
6
41,1%
-11,5
9
11
Jan Simonsen - Mette Simonsen
45,0%
-3,0
8
43,9%
-13,5
10
7
Gunnar Madsen - Søren Gam
36,7%
-8,0
10
45,6%
-24,5
11
5
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Connie Bentzen
26,7%
-14,0
12
27,2%
-45,5
12