+
Turnering #65
Par - efterår, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 1
Par - efterår, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 02-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E853
♥
B7
♦
87
♣
DT742
♠
K
♥
ET85
♦
EBT62
♣
965
♠
B42
♥
K63
♦
D543
♣
EB8
♠
DT976
♥
D942
♦
K9
♣
K3
Datum: 15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
5,0
100,0
100
2
2,0
70,0
50
1
-1,0
40,0
-150
2
-4,0
10,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E432
♥
E
♦
KT96
♣
KT76
♠
DT9
♥
98652
♦
74
♣
ED2
♠
B875
♥
K43
♦
83
♣
8543
♠
K6
♥
DBT7
♦
EDB52
♣
B9
Datum: 568
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
3
3,0
80,0
630
2
-2,0
30,0
170
1
-5,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD98
♥
K93
♦
K2
♣
B732
♠
BT2
♥
B62
♦
DT4
♣
KDT6
♠
64
♥
DT5
♦
B9863
♣
984
♠
E753
♥
E874
♦
E75
♣
E5
Datum: 440
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
4
2,0
70,0
420
2
-4,0
10,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
87
♥
9752
♦
62
♣
DB874
♠
D63
♥
KB
♦
D8743
♣
E95
♠
E9
♥
ET843
♦
KT
♣
KT62
♠
KBT542
♥
D6
♦
EB95
♣
3
Datum: -543
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
5,0
100,0
-600
2
2,0
70,0
-630
2
-2,0
30,0
-660
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
BT9
♥
ET
♦
EB83
♣
K632
♠
E5432
♥
K43
♦
KT7
♣
B7
♠
D7
♥
DB65
♦
D5
♣
DT954
♠
K86
♥
9872
♦
9642
♣
E8
Datum: -18
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
5,0
100,0
50
2
2,0
70,0
-100
2
-2,0
30,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
BT8764
♥
T3
♦
853
♣
B8
♠
EK5
♥
EDB864
♦
ED
♣
K2
♠
D
♥
K72
♦
KT9742
♣
D96
♠
932
♥
95
♦
B6
♣
ET7543
Datum: -1312
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-640
1
5,0
100,0
-1430
1
3,0
80,0
-1440
2
0,0
50,0
-1460
2
-4,0
10,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
4
Hans Peter Aarslev - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen (S)
60,0%
6,0
4
60,0%
26,5
1
1
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
40,0%
-6,0
9
40,0%
19,5
2
11
Jan Simonsen - Mette Simonsen
71,7%
13,0
2
71,7%
10,5
3
9
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
28,3%
-13,0
11
28,3%
0,5
4
2
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
45,0%
-3,0
8
45,0%
-1,5
5
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
83,3%
20,0
1
83,3%
-1,5
5
8
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
55,0%
3,0
5
55,0%
-2,5
7
12
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
36,7%
-8,0
10
36,7%
-3,5
8
10
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
53,3%
2,0
6
53,3%
-3,5
8
3
Poul Enemark (S) - Jens Fangel Ovesen
46,7%
-2,0
7
46,7%
-7,5
10
7
Gunnar Madsen - Søren Gam
63,3%
8,0
3
63,3%
-8,5
11
5
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Connie Bentzen
16,7%
-20,0
12
16,7%
-24,5
12