+
Turnering #65
Par - efterår, A-række
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Sektion 4
1
2
3
4
5
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Par - efterår, A-række
Parturnering
Dato: 25-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
9832
♥
D3
♦
KDB92
♣
75
♠
EDT
♥
52
♦
853
♣
KT632
♠
K76
♥
KB986
♦
E74
♣
B8
♠
B54
♥
ET74
♦
T6
♣
ED94
Datum: -88
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-50
1
3,0
80,0
-120
2
0,0
50,0
-140
1
-3,0
20,0
-150
1
-5,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
BT8
♥
EK5
♦
EDT43
♣
62
♠
EK763
♥
B
♦
B52
♣
E953
♠
95
♥
D962
♦
86
♣
KB874
♠
D42
♥
T8743
♦
K97
♣
DT
Datum: -125
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
5,0
100,0
-100
1
3,0
80,0
-130
1
1,0
60,0
-170
1
-1,0
40,0
-200
2
-4,0
10,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
62
♥
K5
♦
D732
♣
KB974
♠
EK74
♥
9843
♦
K65
♣
52
♠
B853
♥
EB76
♦
BT8
♣
86
♠
DT9
♥
DT2
♦
E94
♣
EDT3
Datum: 147
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
5,0
100,0
130
1
3,0
80,0
120
1
1,0
60,0
110
3
-3,0
20,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E65
♥
B962
♦
942
♣
KB2
♠
72
♥
K8753
♦
KB
♣
D843
♠
B9843
♥
EDT
♦
T653
♣
E
♠
KDT
♥
4
♦
ED87
♣
T9765
Datum: -8
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
3,0
80,0
0
1
-1,0
40,0
-150
1
-3,0
20,0
-200
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E74
♥
ET32
♦
KB4
♣
T93
♠
KDT62
♥
D
♦
ET9
♣
ED84
♠
9853
♥
8754
♦
72
♣
KB6
♠
B
♥
KB96
♦
D8653
♣
752
Datum: -207
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-140
1
5,0
100,0
-170
4
0,0
50,0
-420
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
5
Elsebeth Liendgaard - Connie Bentzen
58,0%
4,0
1
58,0%
4,0
1
4
Hans Peter Aarslev - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen (S)
58,0%
4,0
1
58,0%
4,0
1
11
Jan Simonsen - Peter Hjortkjær Jørgensen (S)
58,0%
4,0
1
58,0%
4,0
1
9
Greta Kristensen - Inge Ingvardsen
54,0%
2,0
4
54,0%
2,0
4
7
Gunnar Madsen - Søren Gam
54,0%
2,0
4
54,0%
2,0
4
1
Kirsten Bærendsen - Inger Bering
50,0%
0,0
6
50,0%
0,0
6
12
Dorte Jaquet - Birthe Dalgaard Sørensen
50,0%
0,0
6
50,0%
0,0
6
2
Ilse Bloch - Aage Bloch
46,0%
-2,0
8
46,0%
-2,0
8
6
Elisabeth Sommer - Bente Barndorff
46,0%
-2,0
8
46,0%
-2,0
8
10
David York - Lise-Lotte Callesøe York
42,0%
-4,0
10
42,0%
-4,0
10
3
Poul Enemark (S) - Jens Fangel Ovesen
42,0%
-4,0
10
42,0%
-4,0
10
8
Kaj Toft - Lise Toft
42,0%
-4,0
10
42,0%
-4,0
10