+
Turnering #39
Parturnering 4, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
Sektion 2
3
4
Sektion 3
5
6
Sektion 4
7
8
Sektion 5
9
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 5
Parturnering 4, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-01-2020
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
E9832
♥
B8
♦
T98763
♣
♠
T64
♥
E7654
♦
2
♣
EDT2
♠
B
♥
DT2
♦
EKDB54
♣
864
♠
KD75
♥
K93
♦
♣
KB9753
Datum: 104
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
50
2
3,0
37,5
-180
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
D5
♥
D753
♦
KD
♣
KD962
♠
96
♥
T84
♦
EB9863
♣
54
♠
ET843
♥
B6
♦
T75
♣
ET3
♠
KB72
♥
EK92
♦
42
♣
B87
Datum: 626
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
8,0
100,0
620
4
3,0
37,5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD2
♥
KD543
♦
EB96
♣
T
♠
E876
♥
♦
87432
♣
E754
♠
BT53
♥
T7
♦
KDT
♣
D832
♠
94
♥
EB9862
♦
5
♣
KB96
Datum: 400
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
4
5,0
62,5
200
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT
♥
EB4
♦
653
♣
EK952
♠
98753
♥
KD6
♦
D9
♣
DB7
♠
2
♥
872
♦
KT8742
♣
T63
♠
EKD64
♥
T953
♦
EB
♣
84
Datum: 92
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
8,0
100,0
110
1
6,0
75,0
-100
3
2,0
25,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
T8
♥
B87654
♦
6
♣
T764
♠
7643
♥
ET9
♦
ET4
♣
532
♠
EKB5
♥
K2
♦
KD873
♣
K9
♠
D92
♥
D3
♦
B952
♣
EDB8
Datum: -80
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
50
2
5,0
62,5
-150
1
2,0
25,0
-450
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
ET2
♦
EDB96
♣
KD32
♠
DB63
♥
KB73
♦
T7
♣
B87
♠
EK87542
♥
♦
K4
♣
E954
♠
9
♥
D98654
♦
8532
♣
T6
Datum: -318
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-620
2
3,0
37,5
-650
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
954
♥
D73
♦
EK752
♣
K5
♠
DB632
♥
T2
♦
BT
♣
ED74
♠
KT8
♥
B986
♦
986
♣
B98
♠
E7
♥
EK54
♦
D43
♣
T632
Datum: 196
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
8,0
100,0
130
3
4,0
50,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K32
♥
ED92
♦
DT76
♣
D7
♠
EB97
♥
85
♦
E3
♣
K9643
♠
T864
♥
B76
♦
KB5
♣
B52
♠
D5
♥
KT43
♦
9842
♣
ET8
Datum: 102
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
170
1
8,0
100,0
130
1
6,0
75,0
110
1
4,0
50,0
50
2
1,0
12,5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED532
♥
ED2
♦
K6
♣
754
♠
6
♥
KT7643
♦
B53
♣
BT3
♠
87
♥
♦
EDT872
♣
EKD92
♠
KBT94
♥
B985
♦
94
♣
86
Datum: -12
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
8,0
100,0
170
1
6,0
75,0
140
1
4,0
50,0
-170
1
2,0
25,0
-620
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T
♥
ET4
♦
T8762
♣
T752
♠
D7
♥
8653
♦
D954
♣
KD3
♠
EKB4
♥
B92
♦
EK
♣
EB94
♠
986532
♥
KD7
♦
B3
♣
86
Datum: -646
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-620
1
8,0
100,0
-630
1
6,0
75,0
-660
3
2,0
25,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
852
♥
642
♦
DT93
♣
532
♠
T93
♥
98
♦
EKB85
♣
EDB
♠
B74
♥
EDBT3
♦
74
♣
KT7
♠
EKD6
♥
K75
♦
62
♣
9864
Datum: -52
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
2
7,0
87,5
-120
3
2,0
25,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
72
♥
♦
ED9762
♣
K8753
♠
ET85
♥
EBT873
♦
K
♣
D9
♠
963
♥
KD2
♦
T54
♣
ET42
♠
KDB4
♥
9654
♦
B83
♣
B6
Datum: -38
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
3
6,0
75,0
-170
2
1,0
12,5
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
2
Ole Rasmussen - Claus Johansen
61,5%
59,0
3
62,1%
298,0
1
1
Erik Væversted Nielsen - Peter Lindgaard Christensen
60,4%
58,0
4
58,1%
279,0
2
4
Inger M. Jeppesen - Karis Jensen
68,8%
66,0
1
56,7%
272,0
3
5
Thomas Færch - Erik Christensen (S)
66,7%
64,0
2
62,3%
257,0
4
3
Ib Molbech - Hans Stochholm
49,0%
47,0
6
49,2%
236,0
5
9
Inger Linnebjerg - Hanne Westergaard
39,6%
38,0
7
48,5%
233,0
6
8
Eva Myrtue - Peer Thomsen
38,5%
37,0
8
42,3%
230,0
7
6
Doris Larsen - Leo Larsen
31,3%
30,0
10
42,1%
217,0
8
7
Birte Tetzlaff (S) - Jette Saxtorff (S)
51,0%
49,0
5
44,6%
214,0
9
10
Per Wimmelmann - Inga Rasch
33,3%
32,0
9
34,2%
164,0
10