+
Turnering #32
Parturnering 2, A
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
Sektion 2
3
4
Sektion 3
5
6
Sektion 4
7
8
Sektion 5
9
10
Sektion 6
11
12
Sektion 7
13
14
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 5
Parturnering 2, A
Parturnering
Dato: 13-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D64
♥
9
♦
T54
♣
T96543
♠
KB8
♥
KDBT72
♦
7
♣
K87
♠
E9732
♥
E853
♦
KB
♣
B2
♠
T5
♥
64
♦
ED98632
♣
ED
Datum: -410
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
6,0
100,0
-450
2
3,0
50,0
-790
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KDT6
♥
BT6
♦
K9765
♣
E
♠
B98
♥
K8
♦
BT2
♣
KB872
♠
E2
♥
ED743
♦
D3
♣
D643
♠
7543
♥
952
♦
E84
♣
T95
Datum: -118
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
2
5,0
83,3
-120
1
2,0
33,3
-150
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B85
♥
KT732
♦
B6
♣
K65
♠
E76
♥
ED
♦
T982
♣
T984
♠
K93
♥
B5
♦
ED3
♣
ED732
♠
DT42
♥
9864
♦
K754
♣
B
Datum: -265
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-600
1
2,0
33,3
100
2
1,0
16,7
-660
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E87
♥
DT32
♦
D653
♣
D4
♠
DT643
♥
6
♦
E87
♣
ET73
♠
9
♥
EKB54
♦
BT42
♣
K85
♠
KB52
♥
987
♦
K9
♣
B962
Datum: -85
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-110
1
4,0
66,7
-150
1
2,0
33,3
-180
1
0,0
0,0
100
1
0,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EK762
♥
B
♦
KD
♣
KDT98
♠
DT8543
♥
EDT
♦
E94
♣
B
♠
B9
♥
K873
♦
BT87
♣
642
♠
♥
96542
♦
6532
♣
E753
Datum: -130
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
80
1
6,0
100,0
-300
1
6,0
100,0
-100
1
4,0
66,7
-200
1
2,0
33,3
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KT42
♥
EB872
♦
E4
♣
32
♠
EDB6
♥
964
♦
D9
♣
ED75
♠
9753
♥
KD3
♦
KT8
♣
T96
♠
8
♥
T5
♦
B76532
♣
KB84
Datum: -25
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
6,0
100,0
-120
1
4,0
66,7
-140
2
1,0
16,7
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B9432
♥
♦
T654
♣
D853
♠
E86
♥
EB654
♦
EDB2
♣
T
♠
KD5
♥
KT87
♦
8
♣
EB972
♠
T7
♥
D932
♦
K973
♣
K64
Datum: -485
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-1430
1
6,0
100,0
100
2
5,0
83,3
-710
1
2,0
33,3
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EDT4
♥
D43
♦
KDB9
♣
87
♠
KB9652
♥
T982
♦
87
♣
5
♠
83
♥
KB6
♦
E432
♣
T632
♠
7
♥
E75
♦
T65
♣
EKDB94
Datum: 400
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
3
4,0
66,7
130
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D854
♥
E432
♦
6
♣
KD76
♠
K96
♥
B87
♦
EDT53
♣
93
♠
T732
♥
6
♦
KB74
♣
ET42
♠
EB
♥
KDT95
♦
982
♣
B85
Datum: 365
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
1
6,0
100,0
420
2
3,0
50,0
170
1
0,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
♥
ED762
♦
E962
♣
KD87
♠
KB75
♥
KBT95
♦
♣
T432
♠
E932
♥
3
♦
B8753
♣
B96
♠
DT864
♥
84
♦
KDT4
♣
E5
Datum: 415
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
2
5,0
83,3
600
1
4,0
66,7
-200
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EB7
♥
D65
♦
E62
♣
B953
♠
T986
♥
873
♦
T54
♣
842
♠
KD5
♥
42
♦
KB973
♣
ET6
♠
432
♥
EKBT9
♦
D8
♣
KD7
Datum: 318
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
1
6,0
100,0
450
2
5,0
83,3
420
1
2,0
33,3
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED864
♥
EK64
♦
KB3
♣
9
♠
B3
♥
DBT3
♦
EDT8
♣
T87
♠
K752
♥
982
♦
5
♣
KB652
♠
T9
♥
75
♦
97642
♣
ED43
Datum: -35
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
6,0
100,0
120
1
4,0
66,7
-200
2
1,0
16,7
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D63
♥
D6
♦
42
♣
DT7432
♠
B872
♥
T
♦
KDB865
♣
K8
♠
EK95
♥
K754
♦
ET7
♣
B9
♠
T4
♥
EB9832
♦
93
♣
E65
Datum: -635
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-600
1
6,0
100,0
-620
1
4,0
66,7
-660
2
1,0
16,7
14
Øst
/
-
♠
E7
♥
94
♦
T63
♣
E76532
♠
52
♥
D8762
♦
DB7
♣
K98
♠
DT983
♥
EB
♦
E92
♣
DT4
♠
KB64
♥
KT53
♦
K854
♣
B
Datum: -15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
6,0
100,0
-90
1
4,0
66,7
50
1
4,0
66,7
-120
1
0,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Claus Johansen - Erik Christensen
70,2%
59,0
1
64,1%
269,0
1
2
Bodil Villadsen - Ellen Bundgaard
29,8%
25,0
8
52,9%
222,0
2
4
Mona Richardt (S) - Anders Pinstrup (S)
53,6%
45,0
4
53,6%
222,0
2
5
Lis Hansen - Erik Væversted Nielsen
63,1%
53,0
2
52,4%
220,0
4
3
Karis Jensen - Kurt Nielsen
60,7%
51,0
3
50,0%
210,0
5
6
Karin Olesen - Arne Juel Christensen
46,4%
39,0
5
44,1%
188,0
6
7
Birthe Rye - Bent Larsen V
39,3%
33,0
6
43,8%
184,0
7
8
Tove Larsen - Kaj Larsen
36,9%
31,0
7
39,3%
165,0
8