+
Turnering #16
Parturnering 4, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
1
2
Sektion 3
3
4
Sektion 4
5
6
Sektion 5
7
8
Sektion 6
9
Runderesultater for 6. sektion, runde 9
Parturnering 4, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 11-02-2019
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
2
♥
T9543
♦
EK6
♣
K764
♠
D743
♥
D82
♦
DT84
♣
E9
♠
KB986
♥
E6
♦
952
♣
T32
♠
ET5
♥
KB7
♦
B73
♣
DB85
Datum: 110
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
7,0
87,5
110
2
3,0
37,5
50
1
0,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
BT72
♥
T75
♦
92
♣
DT87
♠
953
♥
DB63
♦
T43
♣
K95
♠
KD64
♥
9842
♦
65
♣
B32
♠
E8
♥
EK
♦
EKDB87
♣
E64
Datum: 544
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
8,0
100,0
660
1
6,0
75,0
620
1
4,0
50,0
600
1
2,0
25,0
150
1
0,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
874
♥
B62
♦
KB5
♣
D864
♠
DBT963
♥
5
♦
964
♣
KT5
♠
E
♥
KT973
♦
ET82
♣
B93
♠
K52
♥
ED84
♦
D73
♣
E72
Datum: -2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
8,0
100,0
-50
2
5,0
62,5
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-110
1
0,0
0,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EB843
♥
65
♦
T5
♣
EB42
♠
D2
♥
T93
♦
KDB3
♣
7653
♠
KT96
♥
742
♦
9762
♣
D9
♠
75
♥
EKDB8
♦
E84
♣
KT8
Datum: 358
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
1
8,0
100,0
620
1
6,0
75,0
200
1
4,0
50,0
170
2
1,0
12,5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
653
♥
K62
♦
T9543
♣
D7
♠
9
♥
T87
♦
86
♣
ET86543
♠
KDT874
♥
E
♦
ED2
♣
KB2
♠
EB2
♥
DB9543
♦
KB7
♣
9
Datum: -176
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
1
8,0
100,0
-140
2
5,0
62,5
-170
1
2,0
25,0
-480
1
0,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T94
♥
976
♦
D76
♣
KT84
♠
B65
♥
KT42
♦
52
♣
DB73
♠
KD8732
♥
E5
♦
E94
♣
E6
♠
E
♥
DB83
♦
KBT83
♣
952
Datum: -362
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-170
2
7,0
87,5
-200
1
4,0
50,0
-620
1
2,0
25,0
-650
1
0,0
0,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DB73
♥
K4
♦
9852
♣
B83
♠
K96
♥
DBT5
♦
KBT7
♣
72
♠
E85
♥
8763
♦
63
♣
EKT5
♠
T42
♥
E92
♦
ED4
♣
D964
Datum: 0
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
100
2
5,0
62,5
-100
1
2,0
25,0
-300
1
0,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
ET8
♥
T2
♦
EB863
♣
E93
♠
K3
♥
74
♦
KT5
♣
DT8654
♠
762
♥
853
♦
974
♣
KB72
♠
DB954
♥
EKDB96
♦
D2
♣
Datum: 430
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
510
2
7,0
87,5
480
2
3,0
37,5
170
1
0,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
982
♥
EB53
♦
KBT7
♣
98
♠
DB63
♥
T9
♦
E94
♣
K765
♠
K75
♥
K62
♦
D32
♣
DB42
♠
ET4
♥
D874
♦
865
♣
ET3
Datum: -6
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
8,0
100,0
100
1
6,0
75,0
-50
1
4,0
50,0
-110
2
1,0
12,5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D984
♥
986
♦
K653
♣
E9
♠
EK5
♥
B72
♦
ET4
♣
8754
♠
B76
♥
EDT4
♦
B982
♣
63
♠
T32
♥
K53
♦
D7
♣
KDBT2
Datum: 64
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
8,0
100,0
120
1
6,0
75,0
110
1
4,0
50,0
90
1
2,0
25,0
-200
1
0,0
0,0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E632
♥
4
♦
BT8732
♣
87
♠
B7
♥
DT9765
♦
D
♣
T965
♠
D854
♥
E832
♦
K9
♣
E42
♠
KT9
♥
KB
♦
E654
♣
KDB3
Datum: -30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
8,0
100,0
-50
3
4,0
50,0
-100
1
0,0
0,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B652
♥
BT953
♦
KB6
♣
K
♠
DT984
♥
74
♦
7
♣
B8652
♠
7
♥
ED6
♦
E8543
♣
E743
♠
EK3
♥
K82
♦
DT92
♣
DT9
Datum: -30
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
7,8
96,9
50
1
5,3
65,6
M / M
1
4,0/4,0
50,0/50,0
-100
1
2,8
34,4
-200
1
0,3
3,1
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
8
Ellen Christensen - Stig Leerbeck
59,6%
57,3
2
58,1%
502,0
1
2
Flemming Christensen - Anne Kirk
46,6%
44,8
6
53,5%
462,0
2
7
Thomas Færch - Helle Bjerregaard
53,4%
51,3
5
53,4%
461,5
3
3
Roland Nielsen - Bjarne Frost
58,1%
55,8
3
50,9%
439,5
4
6
Per Wimmelmann - Inga Rasch
41,9%
40,3
8
49,3%
426,3
5
4
Birte Tetzlaff (S) - Niels Sloth (S)
66,9%
64,3
1
50,1%
416,8
6
1
Anna Jensen - Niels Christian Salomonsen
40,4%
38,8
9
47,9%
413,5
7
10
Jytte Laden Nielsen (S) - Arne Juel Christensen
45,8%
44,0
7
47,1%
407,3
8
9
Jytte Nielsen - Kirsten Møller
54,2%
52,0
4
46,8%
404,0
9
5
Bjarne Kristensen - Sys Erikstrup
33,1%
31,8
10
42,9%
387,3
10