+
Turnering #93
Par A & B, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Sektion 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Sektion 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 1
Par A & B, B-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 21-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KB852
♥
E843
♦
♣
DT87
♠
ED764
♥
DT
♦
E4
♣
EB32
♠
93
♥
B75
♦
KBT832
♣
64
♠
T
♥
K962
♦
D9765
♣
K95
Datum: 122
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
3
3,0
80,0
140
1
-1,0
40,0
100
1
-3,0
20,0
-110
1
-5,0
0,0
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
BT763
♥
EB
♦
EK83
♣
E4
♠
ED942
♥
T
♦
D75
♣
KD65
♠
♥
D9532
♦
BT9642
♣
T3
♠
K85
♥
K8764
♦
♣
B9872
Datum: -82
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
5,0
100,0
110
1
3,0
80,0
-200
1
1,0
60,0
-300
1
-1,0
40,0
-400
1
-3,0
20,0
-500
1
-5,0
0,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D76542
♥
97
♦
4
♣
K754
♠
KT8
♥
B8
♦
K985
♣
B832
♠
EB9
♥
E432
♦
D632
♣
DT
♠
3
♥
KDT65
♦
EBT7
♣
E96
Datum: 107
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
500
1
5,0
100,0
110
1
3,0
80,0
100
2
0,0
50,0
-50
1
-3,0
20,0
-120
1
-5,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
3
Jesper Kragh - Peter Frost Larsen
56,7%
2,0
6
56,7%
84,6
1
9
Michael Ankersen (S) - Kim Nielsen
60,0%
3,0
4
60,0%
54,2
2
12
Kathrine Borregaard - Jens M Thomsen
86,7%
11,0
1
86,7%
45,4
3
10
Kristian Olesen - Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
43,3%
-2,0
7
43,3%
40,4
4
8
Erik Hermansen - Ole Marcus Pedersen
30,0%
-6,0
10
30,0%
18,4
5
6
Søren Holm - Knud Lysgaard
60,0%
3,0
4
60,0%
10,0
6
1
Zhou Liu - Peter Frigaard
13,3%
-11,0
12
13,3%
5,4
7
4
Bodil Villadsen - Flemming Glamann
40,0%
-3,0
8
40,0%
-2,6
8
11
Rikke Jørgensen - Torben Hjorth
26,7%
-7,0
11
26,7%
-36,4
9
2
Gitte Søgaard - Morten Christensen
73,3%
7,0
2
73,3%
-45,4
10
5
Svend Schrøder - Inger Schrøder
70,0%
6,0
3
70,0%
-82,4
11
7
Bo Blach - Jørgen G. Nielsen
40,0%
-3,0
8
40,0%
-89,4
12